Results: Mangakino Junior Age Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:25.60)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:37.30)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: St Pauls Ct
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:40.70)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: St Pauls Ct
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd (8:29.90)
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 4th (9:33.40)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: St Pauls Ct
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:47.90)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (8:49.80)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:37.80)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:54.70)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:15.40)
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (8:36.80)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (7:36.00)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:30.40)
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 5th (7:50.20)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:36.50)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th (7:43.50)
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd (8:11.70)
Crew
#4
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 4th (8:57.80)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Rudi Grace (stroke), Andre Eksteen, Connor Gordon, Cameron Smale, Angus Kelly, Tom Wilson, Hamish Haycock, Nick Winkelman + Jimmy Christey (cox)
Coached by: Rory Wells
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (7:18.90)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:29.50)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (10:02.70)
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:04.80)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:41.40)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:45.10)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:46.10)
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 5th (8:34.30)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:14.90)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:13.70)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:11.80)
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 6th (8:31.30)
Crew
#4
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (8:14.02)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 5th (8:08.10)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:21.70)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:17.25)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Henry Wills (stroke), Jack Schicker, Tim Husband-Dravitzki, Lachlan Lee, Willis Webb, Sal M'Boge, Tom Goodwin, Keaton Myburgh + Marcus Ground (cox)
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:47.90)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:27.30)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:21.80)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:32.90)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (8:28.60)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:06.90)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (8:34.30)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:39.30)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:04.90)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:22.20)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Callum Windley, Will Guest, Alex Hargreaves, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, James Ingham, William Reeves, Edward Johnstone + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:31.60)