Race schedule: Mangakino Junior Age Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2013 Mangakino Junior Age Regatta.
Saturday, 2nd February 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | Boys U17 single final |
Race: A |
B | 09:10 | 2 | Girls U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
C | 09:20 | 3 | Boys U15 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
D | 09:25 | Race: 2 | ||
E | 09:30 | 4 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
F | 09:40 | 5 | Boys U18 coxless pair final |
Race: A |
G | 09:50 | 6 | Girls U18 double sculls final |
Race: A |
H | 10:00 | 7 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
I | 10:10 | 8 | Girls U16 single final |
Race: A |
J | 10:20 | 9 | Boys N18 double sculls final |
Race: A |
K | 10:30 | 11 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
L | 10:40 | 13 | Girls U15 coxed four final |
Race: A |
M | 10:50 | 10 | Boys U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
M | 14 | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A | |
N | 11:10 | 16 | Boys U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
O | 11:20 | 17 | Girls U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
P | 11:30 | 19 | Boys U17 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
Q | 11:35 | Race: 2 | ||
R | 11:40 | 20 | Girls U17 single final |
Race: A |
S | 11:50 | 21 | Boys U15 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
T | 12:00 | 22 | Girls N18 double sculls final |
Race: A |
U | 12:10 | 23 | Boys U18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
V | 12:20 | 24 | Girls U18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
V | 25 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A | |
W | 12:30 | 26 | Boys U16 double sculls final |
Race: A |
X | 12:40 | 27 | Girls U18 single final |
Race: A |
Y | 12:50 | 28 | Boys U18 single final |
Race: A |
Z | 13:00 | 29 | Girls U15 double sculls final |
Race: A |
A | 13:10 | 30 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
B | 13:20 | 31 | Girls U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
C | 13:30 | 32 | Boys U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
D | 13:40 | 35 | Girls U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
E | 13:50 | 36 | Boys U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
E | 37 | Girls U18 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A | |
F | 14:00 | 38 | Boys U18 double sculls final |
Race: A |
F | 39 | Girls U15 coxed eight final |
Race: A | |
G | 14:10 | 40 | Boys U15 coxed four final |
Race: A |
H | 14:20 | 41 | Girls U17 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
I | 14:25 | Race: 2 | ||
J | 14:30 | 42 | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
K | 14:40 | 43 | Girls N18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
L | 14:50 | 44 | Boys N18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
M | 15:00 | 45 | Girls U16 double sculls final |
Race: A |
N | 15:10 | 46 | Boys U16 single final |
Race: A |
O | 15:20 | 47 | Girls U18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
O | 48 | Boys U18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
Social