Results: Mangakino Junior Age Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:20.40)
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (10:23.50)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (9:54.60)
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (10:08.00)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (10:13.70)
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (11:35.80)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (10:29.90)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Jacob Smyth (stroke), Joshua Storey, Milan Mecchia, Oliver Anselmi, Angus Hayward, Reuben van Dalen, Samuel Mason, Xavier Lynch + Harrison Lynch (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jordan Herewini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Harriet Storey (stroke), Brittney Field, Rangihoia Hollis, Bo Jacobsen, Emma Cook, Kaitlyn Baker, Lily Barrance, Ursula Holmes + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Estee Browne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
Social