Race schedule: Mangakino Junior Age Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2014 Mangakino Junior Age Regatta.
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | Boys U17 single final |
Race: A |
B | 09:08 | 3 | Boys U15 double sculls final |
Race: A |
C | 09:16 | 2 | Girls U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
C | 4 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A | |
D | 09:24 | 5 | Boys U18 coxless pair division |
Race: 1 |
E | 09:28 | Race: 2 | ||
F | 09:36 | 6 | Girls U18 double sculls final |
Race: A |
G | 09:44 | 7 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
H | 09:52 | 8 | Girls U16 single division |
Race: 1 |
I | 09:56 | Race: 2 | ||
J | 10:04 | 9 | Boys N18 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
K | 10:08 | Race: 2 | ||
L | 10:16 | 9A | Girls N18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
L | 10 | Boys U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A | |
L | 11 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A | |
M | 10:24 | 13 | Girls U15 coxed four final |
Race: A |
N | 10:32 | 14 | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
O | 10:40 | 15 | Girls U18 coxless pair final |
Race: A |
O | 16 | Boys U16 coxed four final |
Race: A | |
P | 10:48 | 17A | Boys N18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
Q | 10:56 | 19 | Boys U17 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
R | 11:00 | Race: 2 | ||
S | 11:08 | 20 | Girls U17 single division |
Race: 1 |
T | 11:12 | Race: 2 | ||
U | 11:20 | 21 | Boys U15 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
V | 11:28 | 22 | Girls N18 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
V | 22 | Girls N18 double sculls final |
Race: A | |
W | 11:32 | 22 | Girls N18 double sculls division |
Race: 2 |
X | 11:36 | 23 | Boys U18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
Y | 11:44 | 24 | Girls U18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
Y | 25 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A | |
Z | 11:52 | 26 | Boys U16 double sculls final |
Race: A |
A | 12:00 | 27 | Girls U18 single final |
Race: A |
B | 12:40 | 28 | Boys U18 single final |
Race: A |
C | 12:48 | 29 | Girls U15 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
C | 29 | Girls U15 double sculls final |
Race: A | |
D | 12:52 | 29 | Girls U15 double sculls division |
Race: 2 |
E | 12:56 | 30 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
13:00 | 9A | Girls N18 coxed eight division |
Race: 1 | |
30 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls division |
Race: 1 | ||
D | Race: 2 | |||
31 | Girls U17 coxed eight division |
Race: 1 | ||
G | 13:08 | 31 | Girls U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
H | 13:16 | 32 | Boys U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
I | 13:24 | 35 | Girls U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
J | 13:32 | 36 | Boys U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
K | 13:40 | 38 | Boys U18 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
L | 13:44 | Race: 2 | ||
M | 13:52 | 39 | Girls U15 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
N | 14:00 | 40 | Boys U15 coxed four final |
Race: A |
O | 14:08 | 41 | Girls U17 double sculls final |
Race: A |
P | 14:16 | 42 | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
Q | 14:24 | 43 | Girls N18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
R | 14:32 | 44 | Boys N18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
S | 14:40 | 45 | Girls U16 double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
T | 14:44 | Race: 2 | ||
U | 14:52 | 46 | Boys U16 single final |
Race: A |
V | 15:00 | 47 | Girls U18 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
W | 15:08 | 48 | Boys U18 coxed eight division |
Race: 1 |
X | 15:12 | Race: 2 |
Social