Results: Mangakino Junior Age Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (8:36.30)
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 5th (8:51.70)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:43.40)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th (10:04.70)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:18.50)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Natasha Scott (stroke), Micaela Turner, Samantha Fausett, Erana Taylor, Amelia Bennett, Georgia Skelton, Eleanor Cato, Hannah Wise + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:54.90)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:04.00)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (9:46.10)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:21.70)
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:13.10)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (9:38.40)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th (8:07.20)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (8:11.10)
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (9:08.40)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th (7:16.90)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (8:28.30)
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd (10:03.60)
Social