You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:46:08)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:28:25)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:36:14)
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:04:75)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:31:49)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:37:86)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:22:32)
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:31:94)
- Semi-final 3: placed 5th (8:44:10)
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#4
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:47:31)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:12:41)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:02:85)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:06:48)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:02:20)
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:25:75)
Crew
#3
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:44:17)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:35:45)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:01:11)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:09:35)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:12:65)
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:14:73)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:24:19)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:34:95)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Michael Harrison (stroke), Cameron Smith, Liam Hale, Blair Harrison, Richard Harrison, Todd Hale, Brendon Lack, Maia Solomon + Nick Laracy (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:05:75)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:14:55)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:13:47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:26:39)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:09:63)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:43:02)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:47:24)
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:49:74)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Marnie Sykes (stroke), Lydia Pulford, Lillie Brownlie, Sian Whitehead, Lucy Laird, Libby MacMillian, Bridget Edwards, Grace Oliver + Kate Bain (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 1st (6:39:31)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Zane Rangi (stroke), Daniel Kittow, Sam Burton, Charlie McLeod, Thomas Alexander, Nick White, Jack McLeod, Mathew Bartlett + Hamish Trautvetter (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Louise Heath-Anderson (stroke), Abby Green, Samantha Holley, Leanne Holley, Haylee Jenkins, Emily Finlay, Olivia Maxwell, Katherine Thomas + Abby Neave (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:31:32)
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Louise Heath-Anderson (stroke), Abby Green, Samantha Holley, Leanne Holley, Haylee Jenkins, Emily Finlay, Olivia Maxwell, Katherine Thomas + Abby Neave (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:07:27)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Michael Harrison (stroke), Cameron Smith, Liam Hale, Blair Harrison, Richard Harrison, Todd Hale, Brendon Lack, Maia Solomon + Nick Laracy (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 4th (6:12:50)
Social