Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 CAMC1 WESC1 WKOC1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 M Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A ROTC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 GISC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 M Opn 1X (L)
finals
Race: A WREC1 CAMC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 COMC1 AKLC1 GISC1 SGEC1
3 M Opn 1X (L)
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 TGAC2 GISC2 SGEC1 AKLC1
Race: 2 GISC1 SPCC1 WREC1 TGAC1 COMC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A HWBC3 WTMC1 WHAC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 TGAC21 TGAC22 SGEC1
Race: B WHAC4 NSHC1 HKIC1 BPCC2 WHAC2 WHAC3 WHAC6 TGAC2
4 W Clb 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TGAC2 SGEC1 WTMC1 HWBC1 WHAC1 WHAC3 BPCC2 NSHC1
Race: 2 HWBC3 WHAC2 HKIC1 TGAC1 TGAC22 TGAC21 WHAC6 WHAC4
4 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC6 NSHC1 HKIC1 TGAC21 WHAC4 HWBC1 COMC1 SPCC3
Race: 2 SPCC1 SGEC1 BPCC3 HWBC3 BPCC2 WHAC1 ROTC1 TGAC22
Race: 3 WHAC3 TGAC1 WHAC2 TGAC2 SPCC2 WTMC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 AKLC1 HAMC1
5 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC2 CAMC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 WKOC4 WKOC3 SGEC1 MERC1 SPCC1 NSHC1
Race: 3 WKOC2 CLIC1 WESC1 NSHC2 HKIC1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RNZX1 RPCA1 RNZX4 RPCA2 RNZX3 RNZX2 RPCW1 RPCW2
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 W Opn 1X (L)
finals
Race: A WTMC1 RPCA1 HWBC1 COMC1 SPCC1 HWBC2 RPCA2 HAMC1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 M U21 2-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCA4 RPCA3
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC22 CAMC21 HWBC1 WESC1 WHAC1 HAMC1 ROTC1 HWBC2
Race: B HWBC3 TGAC23 SGEC1 TGAC21 TGAC24 CLIC2 CLIC3
9 W Nov 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HWBC3 CAMC21 ROTC1 HWBC1 WESC1 TGAC23 CLIC2 TGAC21
Race: 2 AKLC1 HWBC2 TGAC22 WHAC1 HAMC1 SGEC1 TGAC24 CLIC3
9 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC23 WHAC1 TGAC24 AKLC1 WHAC3 CLIC3 HWBC4 ROTC1
Race: 2 HAMC3 SGEC1 CLIC1 HWBC3 WESC1 TGAC22 CLIC2 PETC1
Race: 3 CAMC21 AKLC2 HWBC2 HAMC1 WTMC1 TGAC21 WHAC2 HWBC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A HAMC1 SGEC1 HWBC2 CLIC1 GISC1 HWBC1 HWBC3 PETC1
10 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC2 WREC2 HAMC1 GISC1 HWBC4 HWBC3 HKIC1 HWBC2
Race: 2 AKLC1 CAMC21 WREC1 CLIC1 HKIC2 HWBC1 SGEC1 PETC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RNZX1 RPCW3 RNZX3
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A AKLC2 CAMC1 ROTC2 CAMC2 TGAC1 COMC1 WKOC1 WESC2
Race: B HKIC1 COMC2 CLIC1 CAMC21 SPCC1 CAMC22 CAMC10 HAMC1
12 M Clb 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 COMC3 CAMC22 CAMC21 AKLC2 COMC1 CLIC1 CAMC2 NSHC1
Race: 2 BPCC1 SPCC1 HKIC1 CAMC1 TGAC1 WHAC3 WESC2 SGEC1
Race: 3 HAMC1 WKOC1 CAMC10 ROTC2 COMC2 WHAC1 CLIC2 HAMC2
12 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC10 WREC1 WHAC3 UNWC1 AKLC2 CAMC11 CAMC2 BPCC2
Race: 2 WHAC1 SGEC1 COMC3 TGAC1 HKIC1 NSHC1 WESC3 HAMC1
Race: 3 AKLC3 BPCC1 CAMC22 CAMC3 CLIC1 WESC1 ROTC2
Race: 4 COMC2 COMC1 CAMC12 COMC4 BPCC3 WESC2 WKOC1
Race: 5 CAMC1 COMC5 CAMC21 HAMC2 CLIC2 SPCC1 AKLC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX3
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A GISC1 PETC1 COMC1 WESC2 WESC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 HKIC1
14 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 WESC1 WKOC1 COMC1 HKIC2 COMC2 SGEC1 CAMC2
Race: 2 AKLC1 WHAC1 CAMC1 HAMC1 PETC1 WREC1 HKIC1 WESC2
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A HWBC2 AKLC2 ROTC1 AKLC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 HAMC2 WHAC1
15 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 WESC2 WKOC2 BPCC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 WESC1 WHAC1 AKLC2
Race: 2 TGAC1 HAMC1 ROTC1 HWBC2 HAMC2 HWBC1 WKOC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A WESC1 HWBC1 SGEC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 TAWC1 PETC1 HAMC2
Race: B HWBC2 TGAC21 SGEC3 HAMC3 SGEC2 CLIC1 AKLC1 TGAC22
16 W Nov 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAMC3 HAMC1 HWBC1 SGEC1 WESC1 TGAC22 CLIC1 TGAC21
Race: 2 SGEC2 HAMC2 PETC1 WKOC1 TAWC1 SGEC3 AKLC1 HWBC2
16 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC2 PETC2 HAMC2 TGAC21 TAWC1 HAMC1 HKIC1 WESC1
Race: 2 PETC1 CLIC1 AKLC2 SGEC1 HWBC2 HAMC3 SGEC3 HWBC3
Race: 3 WKOC1 HWBC4 SGEC2 WHAC1 HWBC1 TGAC22 HKIC2 AKLC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 W U21 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCW1 HWBC1 GISC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 M U21 4-
finals
Race: A RNZX1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WHAC1 SPCC2 WESC1 AKLC1 SPCC1 HWBC1 WTMC1 SPCC3
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A NSHC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 XLBP2 CAMC1 XLBP1 WESC1 TGAC21
Race: B AKLC1 TGAC22 HAMC2 WREC1 CAMC2 SGEC1 TAWC1 WKOC2
21 W Clb 4X-
semi-finals
Race: 1 AKLC1 XLBP1 NSHC1 WKOC1 TGAC21 CAMC2 HAMC2 TAWC1
Race: 2 WREC1 WKOC2 HWBC1 CAMC1 WESC1 SGEC1 XLBP2 TGAC22
21 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 HAMC2 WKOC1 SGEC1 COMC1 HWBC1 TGAC22 WREC1
Race: 2 TAWC1 WESC1 HAMC1 XLBP1 WKOC2 TGAC21 WESC2
Race: 3 NSHC1 CAMC2 CAMC1 XLBP2 AKLC1 HWBC2
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 M U21 2X
finals
Race: A HKIC2 GISC3 CAMC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 NSHC1 HKIC1 GISC2
22 M U21 2X
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 HKIC1 RPCW1 CAMC1 HKIC2
Race: 2 NSHC1 GISC2 GISC3 RPCA1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A WREC2 WKOC1 HAMC1 WREC1 WKOC3 PORC1 SGEC1 HWBC3
Race: B HWBC1 SPCC1 WKOC4 PETC1 WKOC2 HAMC2 CAMC21 MERC2
23 M Nov 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 SPCC1 HWBC3 HAMC1 WREC1 WKOC1 PETC1 WKOC4 HWBC1
Race: 2 CAMC21 WKOC2 PORC1 WKOC3 MERC2 WREC2 SGEC1 HAMC2
23 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 MERC2 HWBC2 WKOC2 WREC1 SPCC1 PETC1 MERC1
Race: 2 WKOC3 WREC2 HWBC1 SGEC1 HAMC2 PORC1
Race: 3 HKIC1 HAMC1 CAMC21 WKOC4 HWBC3 WKOC1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 W U21 4-
finals
Race: A XLBP1 RPCW1 GISC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 W Snr 8+
finals
Race: A COMC1 ROTC1 WESC1 PETC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 M Snr 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WKOC2 SPCC1 WKOC3 XLWK1 AKLC1 AKLC2 ROTC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RNZX1 RPCW2
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 W U19 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC3 WKOC2 HKIC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 CAMC21 CLIC1
28 W U19 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 HKIC1 TGAC21 CLIC1 HKIC2 SGEC2 WKOC3
Race: 2 SGEC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 WKOC2 MERC1 COMC1 NSHC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A CAMC21 HWBC1 CLIC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 HAMC1 AKLC1 COMC1
29 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 CLIC3 HAMC1 SGEC1 MERC2 COMC1 MERC1 ROTC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 AKLC2 CAMC22 CAMC21 GISC1 ROTC2 AKLC1 BPCC3 CLIC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 M U21 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 CAMC3 RPCW1 RPCA1 WKOC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 HKIC1
30 M U21 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCA2 CAMC1 TGAC1 WHAC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 SGEC1 RPCA1 HWBC1 CAMC3 GISC1 HKIC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 M Opn 2- (L)
finals
Race: A AKLC2 WREC1 AKLC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 W U21 1X
finals
Race: A GISC1 RPCW2 RPCW4 RPCA1 RPCW1 WESC1 RPCW3
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RNZX2 RPCW1 RNZX1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RNZX2 RPCW1 RNZX1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 W Opn 2X (L)
finals
Race: A HWBC1 COMC2 ROTC1 WKOC1 WESC1 RPCW1 ROTC2 RPCA1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WESC2 WESC1 COMC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 HWBC2 CAMC2 HWBC3
36 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 SGEC1 COMC1 WESC2 CAMC2 CAMC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 HWBC2 HWBC3 WESC1 HWBC1 SPCC1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC3 HWBC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 CLIC1
37 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 WKOC2 SPCC1 WKOC3 WKOC1 AKGC1
Race: 2 CLIC1 ROTC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 MERC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 W U21 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 TGAC21 WHAC1 GISC1 CAMC21 CAMC22
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 M U21 4X-
finals
Race: A GISC1 HKIC1 WKOC1 XLBP1 TAWC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX4 RPCW2 RPCW3 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCW1 RNZX5
40 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 RPCA2 AKLC1 RNZX5 RNZX3 RPCW2
Race: 2 RPCW1 RNZX4 WESC1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RPCW3
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A ROTC1 PETC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 HAMC3 WKOC2 HAMC1 CLIC1
Race: B TGAC21 CLIC2 SGEC2 HKIC1 ROTC2 COMC1 CAMC1
41 W Clb 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WREC1 ROTC1 HAMC3 HAMC1 NSHC1 ROTC2 CAMC1 SGEC2
Race: 2 CLIC1 COMC1 HKIC1 PETC1 WKOC1 CLIC2 WKOC2 TGAC21
41 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 CLIC2 HWBC1 PETC1 HAMC2 TAWC1 CLIC1
Race: 2 SGEC3 WKOC3 CLIC3 WKOC1 HAMC3 WKOC2 WREC1
Race: 3 SGEC1 TGAC21 CAMC1 HKIC2 NSHC1 HKIC1
Race: 4 TAWC2 SGEC4 HAMC1 ROTC2 SGEC2 COMC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 W Snr 4-
finals
Race: A COMC1 CAMC1 WESC1 WKOC1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 M Prm 4+
finals
Race: A RPCW1 WESC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 W U21 4X-
finals
Race: A GISC1 RPCW1 MERC1 XLBP1 HWBC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 M U19 4+
finals
Race: A WREC1 WKOC2 SPCC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 WKOC1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A CLIC1 CAMC22 WHAC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 NSHC1 WKOC10 WKOC3
46 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 WKOC10 SPCC1 HAMC1
Race: 2 CAMC21 WKOC3 CAMC22 AKLC1 CLIC3 WKOC2
Race: 3 CLIC1 WKOC1 HWBC2 CLIC2 WKOC11 NSHC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC2 SGEC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 WESC1 PETC1 TGAC21
47 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 WESC1 TGAC21 HWBC1 SGEC1
Race: 2 HKIC1 PETC1 HWBC2 HAMC1 WKOC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCW1
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX7 RNZX8 RNZX6 RNZX1 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX4 RNZX2
49 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RNZX8 RNZX1 RPCW2 COMC1 RPCW1 RNZX5 RNZX2
Race: 2 RPCA1 RNZX4 RPCW3 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX7
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A HAMC1 WESC1 AKLC1 CAMC1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 W U19 2X
finals
Race: A WREC1 AKLC1 HWBC3 ROTC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 TGAC21 SPCC1
Race: B WREC2 BPCC2 BPCC1 COMC1 HWBC2 HAMC1 SGEC1 MERC2
51 W U19 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SGEC1 HWBC3 HWBC2 HWBC1 WREC1 BPCC1 WREC2 TGAC21
Race: 2 BPCC2 SPCC1 CAMC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 COMC1 HAMC1 MERC2
51 W U19 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGAC22 HWBC3 WKOC1 CAMC1 TGAC1 TGAC21
Race: 2 SGEC1 WREC1 HWBC2 HKIC1 SPCC1 TGAC23
Race: 3 WREC2 WTMC1 BPCC2 COMC1 MERC1 AKLC1
Race: 4 MERC2 GISC1 ROTC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 BPCC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 COMC1 TAWC1 XLBP1 HKIC1 CLIC1 MERC1 AKLC1
52 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 XLBP1 GISC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 HAMC2 CLIC1 COMC1
Race: 2 MERC1 HAMC1 AKLC2 WKOC1 HKIC1 HWBC2 TAWC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
53 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 HAMC1 WREC1 XLWE1 WKOC2 HWBC1 MERC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
54 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 SGEC1 WKOC2 WESC1 WKOC1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
55 W U21 8+
finals
Race: A SGEC1 RPCW1 ROTC1 CAMC21
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
56 M U21 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC1 RPCA1 SPCC1 AKLC1 RPCW1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
57 M Opn 2X (L)
finals
Race: A HWBC1 AKLC1 WREC1 GISC1
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
58 W Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A AKLC1 WESC1 WKOC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
59 M U19 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC1 CAMC21 GISC2 TGAC2 ROTC1 HWBC1 COMC1 CAMC1
59 M U19 2X
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 TGAC1 CAMC2 CAMC1 HWBC1 GISC2
Race: 2 BPCC1 CAMC22 GISC3 ROTC1 CAMC21 CLIC1
Race: 3 GISC1 TGAC2 COMC2 COMC1 ROTC2 NSHC1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
60 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC2 XLBP1 NSHC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 PETC1
60 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 PETC1 HWBC2 XLBP1 TGAC21 HKIC1 HWBC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 CLIC1 NSHC1 HAMC2 COMC1 HAMC1 CAMC1
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
62 M Prm 8+
finals
Race: A RPCW2 AKLC1 RPCW1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.