You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Tristan Balle (stroke), Dominic Melchers, Matthew Clarke, Cameron Mitchie-Harris + Andrew Oliver (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Tristan Balle (stroke), Dominic Melchers, Matthew Clarke, Cameron Mitchie-Harris + Andrew Oliver (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Tristan Balle (stroke), Dominic Melchers, Matthew Clarke, Cameron Mitchie-Harris + Andrew Oliver (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Ross Blomfield
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Brendan Anderson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Social