You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Tyson Williams (stroke), Jade Uru, Ben Hammond, Ian Seymour, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Carl Meyer, Sean O'Neill, Adam Tripp + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Shaun Kirkham (stroke), McKenzie Macky, Tyna Williams, James Dallinger, Jeff Francis, Andrew Healey, Evan Kennedy, Michael Berry + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Ross Hawthorne (stroke), Dacey Caldwell, Andrew Oliver, Joseph Nihotte, Craig Spencer, Bradley Jowitt, Campbell Rhodes, Samuel Anderson + Kirsten Wood (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Hayden Smith (stroke), Shaun Houston, Nathan Davenport, Jordan Stanley, Finn Howard, George Grieve, Oliver Moss, Russ Wilcox + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Tyson Williams (stroke), Jade Uru, Ben Hammond, Ian Seymour, Tobias Wehr-Candler, Carl Meyer, Sean O'Neill, Adam Tripp + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Shaun Kirkham (stroke), McKenzie Macky, Tyna Williams, James Dallinger, Jeff Francis, Andrew Healey, Evan Kennedy, Michael Berry + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Hayden Smith (stroke), Shaun Houston, Nathan Davenport, Jordan Stanley, Finn Howard, George Grieve, Oliver Moss, Russ Wilcox + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Ross Hawthorne (stroke), Dacey Caldwell, Andrew Oliver, Joseph Nihotte, Craig Spencer, Bradley Jowitt, Campbell Rhodes, Samuel Anderson + Kirsten Wood (cox)
|
Social