Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008.

Results: N.I. Club Champs

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
gold medal
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
TAWC strip TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Crew #1 TAWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SGEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 CAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #2 WESC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #1 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #2 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #9 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #4 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #6 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #12 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #3 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #8 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #7 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BRUC strip BRUC
BRUC
non-NZ
Crew #1 BRUC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RNZX strip RNZX
RNZX
Crew #10 RNZX
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #2 WESC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
CLIC strip CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Crew #1 CLIC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #3 WESC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Auckland
Crew #1 WREC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAWC strip TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Crew #1 TAWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Auckland
Crew #4 WREC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #5 HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Callum Lack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Chris Marffy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #2 GISC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #4 HWBC
Coached by: Pat Nichol
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #3 GISC
Coached by: Liam Cottle
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 WESC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #1 PORC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Charlotte Weeks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Ariana Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #32 HAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Ocean Tinning
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
GISC strip GISC
GISC
East Coast
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Jaden Jonasen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew #4 HWBC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨