You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Sophie Taylor (stroke), Wynni Dekker, Maya Korth, Ella Karrebaek, Abigail Parry, Rebecca Barnett, Adena Emanuel, Maisie Hamilton-Murray + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Toby Chapman-Smith (stroke), Logan Stewart, Josh Mead, Vin Elliott, Fergus McSwiney, Ajinka Lomate, Eden Barley, James Enright + Kirsten Wood (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Abigail Parry (stroke), Rebecca Barnett, Adena Emanuel, Maisie Hamilton-Murray + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: John White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:39.85)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social