You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:55.32)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Christie Davis (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Melissa Niemandt, Sami Thompson + Sophie Woods (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:14.84)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Lillie Summerville (stroke), Elizabeth Jukes, Rachel Wright, Stephanie MacDonald + Sophie Woods (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Max Anstis, Marty Davenport, Michael Brake, Hayden Ellis + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Anna Irwin (stroke), Kimberley Connolly, Jessica Douglas, Anna DeLong, Rose Crooks, Emma Sherratt, Christie Davis, Sami Thompson + Kyle Battersby (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
George Grieve (stroke), Jordan Stanley, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Max Anstis, Marty Davenport, Michael Brake, Hayden Ellis + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Social