You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Thomson Brownlie, Matthew Kitchin, Tom Mackintosh + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Isaiah Schwanen (stroke), Joshua Fitzsimons, Corbin Porteous, Kirifi Dupleissis + Millie Laurent (cox)
Coached by: Lana Phipps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Stephen Vanderpeet (stroke), Thomson Brownlie, Matthew Kitchin, Tom Mackintosh + Migoyon Goodley (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
Social