You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Michael Longuet-Higgins (stroke), Oliver Moss, Stephen Jones, Lewis Hollows, Isaac Grainger, Jasper Ballantyne, Johnathan Tait, Louis van Velthooven + Kyle Battersby (cox)
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Thomas Batts (stroke), Marco de Jong, Peter Byllemos, Fletcher Harnish, Rory Accorsi, Kurt Lowry, Michael Linehan, Ben McArthur + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Nathan Maisey (stroke), Luke Cornille, Shane Quintus, Byron Arnold, Ben Webby, Jonathan Brown, Blair Currie, Jonathan Lee + Stephanie Lee (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Matthew Cole (stroke), Ryan Davenport, Marty Davenport, Scott Houston, Cameron Webster, Kyle Lennon, Marco Hofma, Ben Partridge + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Anthony Allen (stroke), Richard Power, Oliver George, Joshua Earl, Jaeden Waldron-Lemon, Oliver Aitchison, Max Lowndes, Tim McMaster + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Ryan Kelleher (stroke), Liam Kettle, Michael Brake, Craig Little, Hayden Ellis, Nathaniel Davy, Jake Guy, Daniel McSweeny + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ryan Rasmussen (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Sam Macky, Tom Healey, Drikus Conradie, Isaac Algar, Jarrod Gwynne, Caleb Loomans + Ben McPherson (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Daniel Bridgwater (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Sheldon Noyce, Jordan Parry, Jayden Meyer, Jack Gilpin, Jade Washer, Jack Moss + Bradley Craven (cox)
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Social