Race schedule: N.I. Club Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2013 North Island Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th February 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Clb 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
B | 07:35 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 07:40 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 07:45 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
E | 07:50 | 6 | W Nov 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
F | 07:55 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 08:00 | Race: 3 | |||
H | 08:05 | Race: 4 | |||
I | 08:10 | Race: 5 | |||
J | 08:15 | Race: 6 | |||
K | 08:20 | 9 | M Clb 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
L | 08:25 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 08:30 | Race: 3 | |||
N | 08:35 | 12 | M U20 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
O | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 08:45 | 14 | M Prm 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
Q | 08:50 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 08:55 | 15 | M Nov 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
S | 09:00 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 09:05 | 18 | W Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
U | 09:10 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 09:15 | Race: 3 | |||
W | 09:20 | Race: 4 | |||
X | 09:25 | 21 | M Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
Y | 09:30 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 09:35 | Race: 3 | |||
A | 09:40 | Race: 4 | |||
B | 09:45 | 22 | W Nov 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
C | 09:50 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 09:55 | 25 | M Nov 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
E | 10:00 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 10:05 | Race: 3 | |||
G | 10:10 | Race: 4 | |||
H | 10:15 | Race: 5 | |||
I | 10:20 | Race: 6 | |||
J | 10:25 | 30 | W Snr 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
K | 10:30 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 10:35 | 31 | W Clb 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
M | 10:40 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 10:45 | 33 | W U19 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
O | 10:50 | 34 | M Snr 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
P | 10:55 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 11:00 | 35 | M Clb 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
R | 11:05 | 38 | W Nov 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
S | 11:10 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 11:15 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 11:20 | 39 | M Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
V | 11:25 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 11:30 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 11:35 | 41 | W Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
Y | 11:40 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 11:45 | 42 | W U19 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
A | 11:50 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 11:55 | Race: 3 | |||
C | 12:00 | 47 | M U19 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
D | 12:05 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 12:10 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 12:15 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
G | 12:20 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 12:25 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 12:30 | 51 | M Nov 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
J | 12:35 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 12:40 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 12:45 | 54 | W Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
M | 12:50 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 12:55 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 13:00 | Race: 4 | |||
P | 13:05 | 55 | M Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
Q | 13:10 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 13:15 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 13:20 | Race: 4 | |||
T | 13:25 | Race: 5 | |||
U | 13:30 | Race: 6 | |||
V | 13:35 | 57 | M Opn 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final |
W | 13:40 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 13:45 | 58 | M Opn 1X (P) heat |
Race: 1 | All -> F |
Y | 13:55 | 3 | W Clb 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
Z | 14:00 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 14:05 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
B | 14:10 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 14:25 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
D | 14:30 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 14:35 | 9 | M Clb 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
F | 14:40 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 14:55 | 18 | W Clb 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
H | 15:00 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 15:05 | 21 | M Clb 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
J | 15:10 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 15:15 | 25 | M Nov 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
L | 15:20 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 15:50 | 35 | M Clb 4X- semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
N | 15:55 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 16:00 | 38 | W Nov 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
P | 16:05 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 16:10 | 39 | M Prm 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
R | 16:15 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 16:25 | 42 | W U19 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
T | 16:30 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 16:50 | 47 | M U19 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
V | 16:55 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 17:00 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
X | 17:05 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 17:10 | 51 | M Nov 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
Z | 17:15 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 17:20 | 54 | W Clb 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
B | 17:25 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 17:30 | 55 | M Clb 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
D | 17:35 | Race: 2 |
Social