Race schedule: N.I. Club Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2013 North Island Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 10th February 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:50 | 58 | M Opn 1X (P) | Race: A | |
B | 08:00 | 1 | W U22 1X | Race: A | |
C | 08:10 | 2 | M U22 1X | Race: A | |
D | 08:15 | 3 | W Clb 4+ | Race: B | |
E | 08:20 | Race: A | |||
F | 08:25 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: B | |
G | 08:30 | Race: A | |||
H | 08:40 | 5 | W Snr 1X | Race: A | |
I | 08:45 | 6 | W Nov 2X | Race: B | |
J | 08:50 | Race: A | |||
K | 09:00 | 7 | W Opn 1X (L) | Race: A | |
L | 09:10 | 8 | M Opn 1X (L) | Race: A | |
M | 09:15 | 9 | M Clb 4+ | Race: B | |
N | 09:20 | Race: A | |||
O | 09:30 | 10 | M Snr 1X | Race: A | |
P | 09:40 | 11 | W U20 1X | Race: A | |
Q | 09:45 | 12 | M U20 1X | Race: B | |
R | 09:50 | Race: A | |||
S | 10:00 | 13 | W Prm 2- | Race: A | |
T | 10:05 | 14 | M Prm 2- | Race: B | |
U | 10:10 | Race: A | |||
V | 10:15 | 15 | M Nov 8+ | Race: B | |
W | 10:20 | Race: A | |||
X | 10:30 | 16 | W Snr 4- | Race: A | |
Y | 10:40 | 17 | M Snr 4- | Race: A | |
Z | 10:45 | 18 | W Clb 2X | Race: B | |
A | 10:50 | Race: A | |||
B | 11:00 | 19 | W Prm 2X | Race: A | |
C | 11:05 | 21 | M Clb 2X | Race: B | |
D | 11:10 | Race: A | |||
E | 11:15 | 22 | W Nov 8+ | Race: B | |
F | 11:20 | Race: A | |||
G | 11:30 | 23 | W U22 2X | Race: A | |
H | 11:40 | 24 | W Snr 4X- | Race: A | |
I | 11:45 | 25 | M Nov 2X | Race: B | |
J | 11:50 | Race: A | |||
K | 12:00 | 26 | M U22 2X | Race: A | |
L | 12:10 | 27 | M Snr 4X- | Race: A | |
M | 12:20 | 29 | M Prm 4- | Race: A | |
N | 12:25 | 30 | W Snr 2- | Race: B | |
O | 12:30 | Race: A | |||
P | 12:35 | 31 | W Clb 4X- | Race: B | |
Q | 12:40 | Race: A | |||
R | 12:50 | 32 | W U22 2- | Race: A | |
S | 13:00 | 33 | W U19 4+ | Race: A | |
T | 13:05 | 34 | M Snr 2- | Race: B | |
U | 13:10 | Race: A | |||
V | 13:15 | 35 | M Clb 4X- | Race: B | |
W | 13:20 | Race: A | |||
X | 13:40 | 36 | M U22 2- | Race: A | |
Y | 13:50 | 37 | M U19 4+ | Race: A | |
Z | 13:55 | 38 | W Nov 4+ | Race: B | |
A | 14:00 | Race: A | |||
B | 14:05 | 39 | M Prm 1X | Race: B | |
C | 14:10 | Race: A | |||
D | 14:20 | 40 | W Snr 2X | Race: A | |
E | 14:25 | 41 | W Prm 1X | Race: B | |
F | 14:30 | Race: A | |||
G | 14:35 | 42 | W U19 2X | Race: B | |
H | 14:40 | Race: A | |||
I | 14:50 | 43 | M Snr 2X | Race: A | |
J | 15:00 | 45 | W Clb 8+ | Race: A | |
K | 15:10 | 46 | M Opn 2X (L) | Race: A | |
L | 15:15 | 47 | M U19 2X | Race: B | |
M | 15:20 | Race: A | |||
N | 15:30 | 48 | M Clb 8+ | Race: A | |
O | 15:35 | 49 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | |
P | 15:40 | Race: A | |||
Q | 15:45 | 51 | M Nov 4+ | Race: B | |
R | 15:50 | Race: A | |||
S | 15:55 | 54 | W Clb 1X | Race: B | |
T | 16:00 | Race: A | |||
U | 16:05 | 55 | M Clb 1X | Race: B | |
V | 16:10 | Race: A | |||
W | 16:20 | 53 | M Prm 4X- | Race: A | |
W | 56 | W Opn 8+ | Race: A | ||
X | 16:25 | 57 | M Opn 8+ | Race: B | |
Y | 16:30 | Race: A |
Social