Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Sarah St George, Abby May, Myhrin Jones, Rosie Joyce, Jessica Norris, Nikki Livingston, Becky Newman + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Breanna Hindmarsh (stroke), Zoe McIntyre, Holly Ferkins, Rita Twigley, Erin O'Donnell, Belle Mitford, Paige Korevaar, Alice Hirst + Kate Barwick (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Zoe Mills (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Isabella Morcom, Eva Millar, Caitlin Dellow, Harriet Aimer, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Gregory + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Isla Blake (stroke), Kimberley Murrell, Parva Zareie, Laura Bradbury, Priyanka Punjabi, Claudia MacDonald, Tamiya Ferguson, Emma Lindsay + Siobhan Reynolds (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Kyla Abrahamson, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Olivia Bell, Olivia Morgan, Taylor Bell, Kun-Ka Leger + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Elisabeth Klaassen (stroke), Nina James, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Kate McHugh, Alex Larkin, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Georgina Hartnett + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Zoe Mills (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Isabella Morcom, Eva Millar, Caitlin Dellow, Harriet Aimer, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Gregory + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Isla Blake (stroke), Kimberley Murrell, Parva Zareie, Laura Bradbury, Priyanka Punjabi, Claudia MacDonald, Tamiya Ferguson, Emma Lindsay + Siobhan Reynolds (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Social