You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:13.99)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:03.94)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lauren Coombe (stroke), Isabella Kippenbeger, Kirsten Vanderpeet, Laura Jamieson + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:37.63)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:21.07)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:41.31)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:34.23)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:12.36)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (10:03.92)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:26.89)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:45.85)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (8:27.27)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (10:26.86)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:36.67)
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:03.61)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:27.77)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (10:35.81)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:42.79)
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (9:05.99)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:53.88)
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:09.69)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:32.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (11:23.51)
- B Final: placed 6th (9:30.30)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:20.31)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:27.94)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:35.08)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:07.22)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:44.42)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:38.38)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Vincent Beck (stroke), Duncan MacErlich, Jackson Campbell, Jack Stone, John Black, Morgan Davies, Adam Tostevin, Liam Harvey + George Weeks (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:12.20)
- Repechage 5: placed 1st (7:47.09)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (9:35.79)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:52.47)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:13.77)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:39.75)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (9:25.73)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:42.10)
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:15.44)
- Repechage 6: placed 1st (7:49.75)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (10:01.37)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:04.60)
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:48.63)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:21.00)
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:14.99)
- Repechage 5: placed 4th (8:24.42)
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:38.72)
- Repechage 4: placed 4th (8:22.47)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:22.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:50.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:23.72)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:59.87)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Sarah St George, Abby May, Myhrin Jones, Rosie Joyce, Jessica Norris, Nikki Livingston, Becky Newman + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:32.08)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:19.44)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:25.76)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:11.63)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (10:52.63)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:43.85)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:18.91)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:34.63)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:36.81)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:44.30)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:20.05)
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:50.19)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (7:21.54)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:15.50)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:14.99)
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:36.89)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:16.97)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:45.47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (9:15.48)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:56.69)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:05.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:32.20)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:16.18)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:12.36)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:16.88)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Julia Harris, Ella Whyte, Tessa Gregory-Hunt, Isabella Kippenbeger, Lisa McIvor, Lauren Coombe, Karleigh Daly + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:58.53)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:24.07)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:23.57)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:55.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:29.81)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:20.68)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:57.95)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:55.55)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:27.19)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:22.58)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:26.33)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:39.16)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:22.72)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:18.85)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:03.80)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:48.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:34.76)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:45.73)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:14.13)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:19.76)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (9:47.85)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:16.66)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:42.66)
- Repechage 5: placed 2nd (10:04.74)
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:44.30)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (10:16.36)
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:17.96)
- Repechage 6: placed 4th (10:29.84)
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:57.08)
- Repechage 6: placed 2nd (9:45.42)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:50.34)
- Repechage 6: placed 2nd (8:29.54)
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:47.79)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:42.64)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:47.53)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:25.78)
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
- A Final: placed 2nd (5:03.50)
Social