You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Angela Juergensen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Angela Juergensen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Kristy-Joy Brown, Alexandra Murden + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Caroline Delong
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lauren Coombe (stroke), Isabella Kippenbeger, Kirsten Vanderpeet, Laura Jamieson + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Caroline Delong
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lauren Coombe (stroke), Isabella Kippenbeger, Kirsten Vanderpeet, Laura Jamieson + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Kristy-Joy Brown, Alexandra Murden + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Charlotte Riley + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: Caroline Delong
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Lauren Coombe (stroke), Isabella Kippenbeger, Kirsten Vanderpeet, Laura Jamieson + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Antony Howard + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Antony Howard + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Antony Howard + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Antony Howard + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Pattton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squire
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Sarah Smith
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Sarah Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squire
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer & Andreas Leichtfuss
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer & Andreas Leichtfuss
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Gordon Oakley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Gordon Oakley
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Sarah St George, Abby May, Myhrin Jones, Rosie Joyce, Jessica Norris, Nikki Livingston, Becky Newman + Hayley Smith (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Breanna Hindmarsh (stroke), Zoe McIntyre, Holly Ferkins, Rita Twigley, Erin O'Donnell, Belle Mitford, Paige Korevaar, Alice Hirst + Kate Barwick (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Zoe Mills (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Isabella Morcom, Eva Millar, Caitlin Dellow, Harriet Aimer, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Gregory + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Isla Blake (stroke), Kimberley Murrell, Parva Zareie, Laura Bradbury, Priyanka Punjabi, Claudia MacDonald, Tamiya Ferguson, Emma Lindsay + Siobhan Reynolds (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ali Wilshier (stroke), Kyla Abrahamson, Annabel Nesdale, Brooklyn Dunn, Olivia Bell, Olivia Morgan, Taylor Bell, Kun-Ka Leger + Victoria Wilson (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Elisabeth Klaassen (stroke), Nina James, Mary Lotoa, Dominique Koloamatangi, Kate McHugh, Alex Larkin, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Georgina Hartnett + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Zoe Mills (stroke), Madeleine Hemi, Isabella Morcom, Eva Millar, Caitlin Dellow, Harriet Aimer, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Gregory + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Isla Blake (stroke), Kimberley Murrell, Parva Zareie, Laura Bradbury, Priyanka Punjabi, Claudia MacDonald, Tamiya Ferguson, Emma Lindsay + Siobhan Reynolds (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson & David Potts
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: I Weenink & I Brider
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: I Weenink & I Brider
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: I Weenink & I Brider
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Alexandra Finlay (stroke), Bernadette Boland, Isabella Regtien, Paitten Bishop + Kyle Battersby (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Alexandra Finlay (stroke), Bernadette Boland, Isabella Regtien, Paitten Bishop + Kyle Battersby (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Alexandra Finlay (stroke), Bernadette Boland, Isabella Regtien, Paitten Bishop + Kyle Battersby (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill & Henry Poor
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Staneley
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Staneley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Staneley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#12
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#13
TGAC
Coached by: Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Dave Molesworth
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Andreas Leichtfuss
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Neil Gibb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Greta Taine, Libby Blore, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Mirren Blake (stroke), Shannon Eckersley, Tarina Fordham, Maleponi Vaioleti, Jessica Haldane, Jacqueline Kirk, Isla Blake, Jessica Tait + Lauren Paddy (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Madeline Allen, Phoebe Allen, Mackenzie Freeman, Anna Kermode, Charlotte Riley + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Lacey Pearce, Kimberley Bennett, Hayley McCarthy, Tayla Sanson, Alana Schuler, Hannah Moran, Kristyn Numa + Leshay Lazarus (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Monique Waller, Ruby Matangi, Georgia Tremeer, Hannah Knight, Isla Peachey + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Laracy (stroke), Julia Harris, Ella Whyte, Tessa Gregory-Hunt, Isabella Kippenbeger, Lisa McIvor, Lauren Coombe, Karleigh Daly + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Zoe Mills (stroke), Charlotte Armstrong, Isabella Morcom, Eva Millar, Georgia Pettengell, Harriet Aimer, Hannah Kerrigan, Georgia Gregory + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Gordon Oakley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#11
TGAC
Coached by: Gordon Oakley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Ben Partridge (stroke), Oliver Howard, Callum Blackburn, Dion Lee, Rowan Angelo, Brendan Herbst, Robbie MacGregor, Matt Lupton + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Henry Wills (stroke), Jack Schicker, Ben Dobbe, Willis Webb, Tim Husband-Dravitzki, Lachlan Lee, Charles Christey, Sal M'Boge + Logan Birt (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Josh Gaylor (stroke), Lucas Clarke, Ruben Houghton, Matthew Handford, Patrick McCurran, Connor Loomans, Alex Parton, Shokei Leger + Ryan Slight (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Johan Pio (stroke), Sam Pene, Kobi Abrahamson, Cameron Steedman, Hadleigh Morgan, Jack Clough, Marc Burkhart, Nick Gaylor + Matthew Deller (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Bell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Johann Einarsson + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Johann Einarsson + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Johann Einarsson + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Brent Whiting
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#5
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: Chloe McFarlane & Brett Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: David Thomas
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Quilter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Nilsson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Stephen Jones (stroke), Tufi Sele, Alex Kennedy, Joe Wright, Finn Howard, Shaun Kirkham, Isaac Grainger, Tom Murray + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
David Eade (stroke), Chris Harris, Evan Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Tyson Williams, McKenzie Macky, Anthony Allen, Alex Bardoul + Ivan Pavich (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Theo Krielen (stroke), Caleb Loomans, Drikus Conradie, Matt Munro, Sam Macky, James Parton, Tom Bell, Finn Maunsell + Hayden Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Cameron Webster (stroke), Craig Little, Johnathan Tait, Daniel McSweeny, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport, Kyle Lennon, Hayden Ellis + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Alasdair McGeachie
|
Social