Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 6th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 08:00 1 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW5 RPCW1 RPCA1 NSHC1 RPCW3
B 08:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 RPCW2 RPCA2 TAWC1 RPCW4
C 08:10 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 NSHC2 AKLC31 WESC11 NSHC1 AKLC32
D 08:15 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 CAMC32 AWGC1 WREC1 PETC2 HWBC1
E 08:20     Race: 3 CAMC31 HAMC21 WESC1 HAMC1 CLIC1
F 08:25 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 WKOC13 WKOC11 AKLC1 HWBC2 CLIC1
G 08:30 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 BPCC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 WKOC12 TAWC1 CAMC22
H 08:35     Race: 3 WTMC1 AWG*1 TPOC1 CAMC23 WKOC14
I 08:40 5 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 AWGC1 AKLC3
J 08:45 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 WELC2 WELC1 AKLC1 TPOC1
K 08:50 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC3 WTMC1 PETC1 HWBC2 CAMC21
L 08:55 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 SPCC1 SPCC3
M 09:00     Race: 3 HWBC4 PETC2 TPOC1 NSHC2 SPCC4
N 09:05     Race: 4 WKOC2 ROTC2 CAMC22 WESC1
O 09:10 7 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 CAMC32 CAMC31 RPCW1 ROTC1
P 09:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC1 RNZX1 ROTC2
Q 09:20 8 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 ROTC2 NSHC1 CAMC32 ROTC1
R 09:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC1 RPCA1 TGAC1 CAMC31
S 09:30 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC11 NSHC1 WKOC12 CAMC31 AKLC1 WESC1
T 09:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC15 WESC31 AWGC2 WKOC1 WKOC13 WKOC2
U 09:40     Race: 3 HWBC2 AKGC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 AKLC2 WKOC14
V 09:45 10 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 TAWC1 WREC2 VILC1 STAC1 CLIC1 PETC1
W 09:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 WREC1 AKLC1 WESC1 AWGC1 PETC2
X 09:55 11 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCA2 CLIC2 HAMC1 RPCA3 WESC1 CLIC1
Y 10:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 SPCC2 BPCC1 WKOC1 SPCC1 ROTC1
Z 10:05 12 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 COMC2 CAMC21 SPCC1 RPCW1 RPCA3
A 10:10 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 GISC2 COMC1 SPCC2
B 10:15     Race: 3 RPCA2 GISC1 RPCW2 RPCA1
C 10:20 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX8 RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCW1
D 10:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 RNZX7 RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX6 RNZX1
E 10:30 15 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 WKO*12 HWBC1 WKOC11 CAMC21
F 10:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC1 WESC21 SPCC1 WESC1 WKOC1
G 10:40 18 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 SPCC2 WREC1 COMC1 PETC4 CLIC2
H 10:45 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC2 WREC2 AKLC1 TPOC1 BPCC1
I 10:50     Race: 3 MERC2 PETC3 WELC1 PETC1 WESC1
J 10:55     Race: 4 AKLC33 TPOC2 MERC1 AKLC32 WKOC1
K 11:00     Race: 5 HAMC2 AKLC31 WESC2 CAMC31
L 11:05     Race: 6 PETC2 NSHC1 HAMC1 AWGC1 CLIC1
M 11:10 19 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 RNZX5 RNZX3 RPCA1 RNZX2
N 11:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX6
O 11:20 21 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 AKGC1 WHAC2 CAMC2 STAC1
P 11:25 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC3 WKOC1 WKOC11 WESC1
Q 11:30     Race: 3 HWBC1 AKLC2 MERC1 AKLC3
R 11:35     Race: 4 SPCC1 TGAC1 COMC2 AWGC2
S 11:40     Race: 5 COMC1 WHAC1 AKLC1 STAC2
T 11:45     Race: 6 MERC2 WKOC12 WKOC2 AWGC1
U 11:50 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WESC11 NSHC1 HWBC1 PET*1
V 11:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC1 SPCC1 HWBC2
W 12:00 25 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC2 CLIC2 CAMC31 CLIC1 BPCC1 SPCC1
X 12:05 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 CLIC3 HWBC2 WKOC12 HWBC1 NSHC2 CAMC22
Y 12:10     Race: 3 TPOC1 WKOC11 NSHC1 AKLC1 WKOC13 TAWC1
Z 12:15     Race: 4 HWBC3 AWGC1 TPOC2 CAMC21 TAWC2
A 12:20 27 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKGC1 CAMC31 AKLC1
B 12:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 AWG*1 NSHC1 ROTC1
C 12:30 31 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 HAMC2 CAMC1 GISC1 WREC1 CAMC21 ROTC1
D 12:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 HAMC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 PETC1 HWBC2
E 12:40     Race: 3 AWG*1 HWBC3 PETC2 AKLC1 NSHC1
F 12:45 33 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC3 AKLC31 HAMC21 HWBC1 TGAC21 WKOC4
G 12:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC2 WESC11 WKOC1 CAMC21 AWGC1
H 12:55 34 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC2 HWBC1 NSHC3 AKLC3 NSHC1
I 13:00 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 PETC1 WESC31 WKOC1
J 13:05     Race: 3 WESC32 NSHC2 AKLC1 WESC2
K 13:10 35 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC12 MER*2 CAMC31 ROTC2 AWG*1 AKLC1
L 13:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC1 STAC1 WHAC1 MERC1 WKOC11 CAMC21
M 13:20 37 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 AKLC1 SPCC3 WESC31 WKOC11
N 13:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 SPCC2 AWGC1 WKOC12 TGAC1 SPCC1
O 13:30 38 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WESC11 HWBC2 PETC1 HAMC1 NSHC1
P 13:35 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC1 SPCC1 HWBC3 PET*2
Q 13:40     Race: 3 HWBC1 CLIC1 WKOC2
R 13:45 39 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RNZX6 RNZX9 RPCA2 RNZX3 RPCW3 RPCA4
S 13:50 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage Race: 2 PETC1 WESC1 RPCW2 RNZX5 RPCA3 RNZX4
T 13:55     Race: 3 RPCW4 RPCW1 RNZX10 RNZX8 RNZX1 PETC2
U 14:00     Race: 4 RNZX2 RNZX7 RPCA1 RNZX11
V 14:05 41 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RNZX5 RPCA1 RNZX1 ACUL1 RNZX4
W 14:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 ACUL2 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX3
X 14:15 42 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 MERC2 WTMC1 SPCC1 COMC1 GISC1 NSHC1
Y 14:20 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 BPCC1 GISC2 CLIC1 CAMC31 AWGC2 MERC1
Z 14:25     Race: 3 AWGC1 CAMC32 HWBC4 HWBC3 CLIC2
A 14:30     Race: 4 ROTC1 AKLC31 HWBC1 AWGC3 HWBC2
B 14:35 43 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 WKOC1 NSHC2 PETC1
C 14:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 WREC1 NSHC1 STAC1
D 14:45 44 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HWBC1 WKOC2 CAMC31 CAMC21
E 14:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 PETC1 NSHC1 WESC11 HAMC1 AKLC31
F 14:55 45 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHAC2 CAMC31 WKOC1 COMC1 ROTC1
G 15:00 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 MERC2 WHAC1 CAMC32 SPCC3 CLIC1
H 15:05     Race: 3 CAMC21 MERC1 GISC1 SPCC2 ROTC2
I 15:10     Race: 4 WKOC2 MERC3 NSHC1 COMC2 AWGC1
J 15:15 46 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 WESC1 AKLC1 WTMC1 HWBC1 WKOC11
K 15:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 TGA*1 AWGC1 AKLC2 SPCC1 WKOC12 WKOC13
L 15:25 47 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 NSHC2 HWBC3
M 15:30 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 CLIC1 HWBC2 WKOC2 PETC1 SPCC2
N 15:35     Race: 3 WTMC1 CAMC21 PET*2 HAMC1
O 15:40 49 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC3 WKOC2 HWBC2 WESC21 SPCC2
P 15:45 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC1 WKOC3 WESC2 WESC1 NSHC1
Q 15:50     Race: 3 HWBC3 HWBC1 SPCC1 WKOC1 BPCC1
R 15:55     Race: 4 WKOC11 WKOC5 CLIC1 AKLC2 WKOC4
S 16:00 51 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AWGC2 AKLC3 SPCC2 WESC2 TPOC2
T 16:05 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 WTMC1 TAWC1 WKOC1 WESC1 CAMC32
U 16:10     Race: 3 HWBC1 CAMC31 HAMC21 AKLC1 ROTC1
V 16:15     Race: 4 HWBC3 CLIC1 WELC1 WELC2 TPOC1
W 16:20     Race: 5 CAMC33 BPCC1 PETC1 SPCC3
X 16:25     Race: 6 CLIC2 HWBC2 BPCC2 AWGC1
Y 16:30 52 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC11 COMC1 AKLC1 COMC3 WHAC2
Z 16:35 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC3 WESC1 WHAC3 CLIC1
A 16:40     Race: 3 SPCC1 CAMC1 AWGC1 STAC2 CAMC31
B 16:45     Race: 4 WHAC1 STAC1 GISC2 NSHC1 COMC2
C 16:50     Race: 5 TAWC1 GISC1 WKOC12 VILC1 WESC2
D 16:55     Race: 6 MERC1 PETC2 WKOC14 AKLC2
E 17:00 54 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 WKOC12 NSHC1 WKOC13
F 17:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage Race: 2 AKGC1 SPCC1 WKOC11

Saturday, 7th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 08:00 1 W U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW5 RPCW4 RPCW3
B 08:05 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 WESC11 AKLC31 HAMC1 HWBC1 CLIC1
C 08:10 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final Race: 2 CAMC32 AKLC32 HAMC21 NSHC2
D 08:15     Race: 3 CAMC31 WREC1 NSHC1 PETC2
E 08:20 4 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 TPOC1 NSHC1 WKOC13 WKOC12
F 08:25 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final Race: 2 HWBC1 HWBC2 WTMC1 TAWC1 AWG*1
G 08:30     Race: 3 CLIC1 CAMC22 WKOC11 WKOC14 AKLC1
H 08:35 5 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WELC2 AKLC3 ROTC1 TPOC1 TGAC1
I 08:40 7 W Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1 CAMC32 ROTC2 ROTC1
J 08:45 8 M Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1 ROTC1 CAMC31 ROTC2
K 08:50 9 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC2 WKOC1 WKOC11 HWBC1 CAMC31
L 08:55 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final Race: 2 AKLC1 WKOC14 WKOC13 NSHC1 WKOC2
M 09:00     Race: 3 WESC31 WESC1 AKGC1 WKOC15 AKLC2
N 09:05 10 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 VILC1 WREC1 WREC2 AKLC1
O 09:10 1->A Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STAC1 CLIC1 WESC1
P 09:15 11 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1 SPCC1 WESC1 ROTC1 CLIC2 SPCC2 CLIC1
Q 09:20 12 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCA3 RPCW2 SPCC2
R 09:25 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final Race: 2 COMC2 CAMC21 RPCA1
S 09:30     Race: 3 GISC1 GISC2 SPCC1
T 09:35 14 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX2 RNZX4
U 09:40 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B Final Race: 2 RPCW1 RNZX7 RNZX8 RPCW1
V 09:45 15 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC2 WESC1 CAMC21
W 09:50 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B Final Race: 2 WKOC1 WKOC11 SPCC1
X 09:55 18 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 TPOC1 CAMC31 NSHC1 BPCC1 PETC3
Y 10:00 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 SPCC2 PETC2 AKLC33 CLIC2 NSHC2
Z 10:05     Race: 3 HAMC1 TPOC2 HAMC2 MERC2 PETC4 WESC1
A 10:10 19 W Prm 2X
repechage
Race: 1 RNZX5 RNZX3 RNZX6
B 10:15 21 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 COMC2 AKLC3 AKGC1 WHAC2
C 10:20 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC2 WESC1 STAC2 WKOC12
D 10:25     Race: 3 STAC1 SPCC1 MERC2 AKLC1
E 10:35 25 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC2 HWBC2 BPCC1 TAWC2 WKOC13
F 10:40 1,2,3->Semi-Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew Race: 2 TPOC1 HWBC3 TAWC1 CLIC2 NSHC2
G 10:45     Race: 3 SPCC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 CLIC3
H 10:50 27 M Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC1 CAMC31 NSHC1
I 10:55 31 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC2 PETC1 AKLC1 CAMC21 PETC2
J 11:00 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final Race: 2 HWBC2 WREC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
K 11:05     Race: 3 HWBC3 ROTC1 BPCC1 CAMC1
L 11:10 33 W U19 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 TGAC21
M 11:15 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B Final Race: 2 WESC11 WKOC4 CAMC21
N 11:20 34 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC1 WKOC1
O 11:25 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final Race: 2 AKLC3 AKLC2 WESC32
P 11:30     Race: 3 WESC31 NSHC1
Q 11:35 35 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC1 STAC1 MER*2 CAMC21
R 11:40 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B Final Race: 2 MERC1 CAMC31 WKOC11 ROTC2
S 11:45 37 M U19 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC1 SPCC2 WKOC12 SPCC3 TGAC1
T 11:55 38 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC1 WKOC2 HWBC2
U 12:00 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final Race: 2 NSHC1 SPCC1 CLIC1
V 12:05     Race: 3 PET*2 PETC1 HWBC3
W 12:10 39 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCA4 RNZX11 RPCW3 RPCW2 RNZX10
X 12:15 1,2,3->Semi-Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew Race: 2 RPCA3 RPCW1 RPCA2 WESC1
Y 12:20     Race: 3 RNZX9 RPCA1 RPCW4
Z 12:25 41 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RNZX1 ACUL2 RNZX5 RNZX3 ACUL1
A 12:30 42 W U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC1 CLIC2 CAMC31 GISC1 AKLC31
B 12:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew Race: 2 COMC1 ROTC1 GISC2 HWBC4
C 12:40     Race: 3 BPCC1 CAMC32 AWGC3 MERC2
D 12:45 43 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC1 STAC1 HWBC1
E 12:50 44 W Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1 WESC11 CAMC31 HAMC1 HWBC1 CAMC21 PETC1
F 13:00 45 M U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1 SPCC3 NSHC1 CAMC21 ROTC1
G 13:05 1,2,3->Semi-Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew Race: 2 SPCC2 CAMC31 COMC2 CLIC1
H 13:10     Race: 3 WKOC2 CAMC32 COMC1 ROTC2
I 13:15 46 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC13 WKOC11 TGA*1 WKOC1
J 13:20 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B Final Race: 2 WTMC1 WKOC12 AKLC1 AKLC2
K 13:25 47 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC3 WTMC1 SPCC2 NSHC2
L 13:30 1->A Final; 2,3->B Final Race: 2 HWBC2 HWBC1 PET*2
M 13:35     Race: 3 HAMC1 PETC1 WKOC1 CLIC1
N 13:40 49 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 SPCC2 SPCC1 AKLC2 NSHC1
O 13:45 1,2,3->Semi-Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew Race: 2 WKOC5 WKOC3 HWBC3 HWBC2
P 13:50     Race: 3 WKOC1 WKOC2 WESC2 CLIC1
Q 13:55 51 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC1 CLIC2 SPCC3 TPOC1
R 14:00 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC3 BPCC2 HWBC3 TPOC2 CAMC31
S 14:05     Race: 3 HAMC21 WELC2 WESC1 HWBC1 SPCC2
T 14:10 52 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WESC2 COMC3 AWGC1 WKOC14 COMC2
U 14:15 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WKOC11 CAMC1 TAWC1 WHAC3 AKLC2
V 14:20     Race: 3 SPCC1 WKOC12 AKLC1 STAC1 AKLC3 GISC2
W 14:25 54 M Opn 8+
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC11 WKOC13
X 15:00 6 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WESC1 PETC2 WTMC1 CAMC22 WKOC1 HWBC2
Y 15:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SPCC1 ROTC2 NSHC1 CAMC21 TPOC1 HWBC3
Z 15:10     Race: 3 SPCC4 PETC1 NSHC2 HWBC1 WKOC2 SPCC3
A 15:15 18 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WESC1 CLIC1 PETC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 AKLC33
B 15:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 BPCC1 WREC2 COMC1 AWGC1 WESC2 NSHC1
C 15:25     Race: 3 PETC2 WREC1 AKLC31 AKLC32 WELC1 MERC2
D 15:30 21 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC1 WHAC1 MERC1 WKOC11 WHAC2
E 15:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AKGC1 AWGC2 WKOC3 TGAC1 HWBC1 STAC2
F 15:40     Race: 3 STAC1 COMC1 CAMC2 WKOC2 MERC2 AKLC1
G 15:45 25 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WKOC13 WKOC12 WKOC11 CAMC31 TAWC1 HWBC2
H 15:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 NSHC2 AWGC1 CAMC21 AKLC1 BPCC1 SPCC1
I 15:55     Race: 3 CLIC2 HWBC1 CAMC22 CLIC1 NSHC1 TPOC1
J 16:00 39 M Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 RPCA3 RNZX8 RNZX6 RNZX2 RPCW3 RPCA1
K 16:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 RNZX11 RNZX7 RNZX4 RNZX3 RPCW1 RPCW2
L 16:10     Race: 3 RPCW4 RPCA2 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX9 RNZX10
M 16:15 42 W U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 BPCC1 HWBC3 WTMC1 HWBC1 CAMC31 COMC1
N 16:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 ROTC1 HWBC2 AWGC2 SPCC1 GISC2 CLIC2
O 16:25     Race: 3 CAMC32 AWGC3 AWGC1 CLIC1 GISC1 HWBC4
P 16:30 45 M U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 COMC1 WHAC2 GISC1 NSHC1 ROTC1
Q 16:35 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 COMC2 MERC3 MERC2 WKOC1 CAMC31 WKOC2
R 16:40     Race: 3 CAMC32 MERC1 WHAC1 CAMC21 CLIC1
S 16:45 49 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 WKOC2 BPCC1 WESC21 WKOC11 SPCC1 CLIC1
T 16:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SPCC2 WKOC4 AKLC1 AKLC3 WKOC3 NSHC1
U 16:55     Race: 3 WKOC5 WKOC1 HWBC1 WESC1 HWBC2 HWBC3
V 17:00 51 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC1 WESC2 WELC1 AWGC2 HWBC3
W 17:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WESC1 CLIC1 TAWC1 BPCC1 WTMC1 CLIC2
X 17:10     Race: 3 CAMC31 HWBC2 ROTC1 AWGC1 PETC1 WELC2
Y 17:15 52 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 TAWC1 VILC1 CAMC31 NSHC1 WHAC2 STAC1
Z 17:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WESC2 STAC2 CLIC1 MERC1 WHAC1 WHAC3
A 17:25     Race: 3 WKOC12 WESC1 COMC1 GISC1 PETC2 COMC3

Sunday, 8th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 07:30 1 W U22 1X
final
Race: A RPCA1 TAWC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 NSHC1 RPCW3
B 07:40 2 M U22 1X
final
Race: A TAWC1 RPCW1 RPCA2 WKOC1 RPCA1 RPCW2
C 07:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B CAMC31 HAMC21 AKLC31 WREC1 HWBC1 NSHC2
D 07:50 Race: A AKLC32 WESC1 AWGC1 PETC1 NSHC1 HAMC1
E 07:55 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B WKOC14 NSHC1 WTMC1 CAMC22 HWBC2 TPOC1
F 08:00 Race: A AWG*1 CAMC21 CAMC23 BPCC1 WKOC11 WKOC13
G 08:05 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
H 08:10 Race: A TGAC1 WELC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 AWGC1 ROTC1
I 08:15 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B HWBC3 SPCC4 HWBC2 ROTC2 WKOC1 PETC1
J 08:20 Race: A CAMC22 NSHC1 NSHC2 WTMC1 HWBC1 CAMC21
K 08:30 7 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: A CAMC32 CAMC31 RNZX1 RPCW1 AKLC1 ROTC1
L 08:40 8 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: A CAMC31 WKOC1 NSHC1 TGAC1 CAMC32 ROTC1
M 08:45 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B WESC1 NSHC1 WKOC14 CAMC31
N 08:50 Race: A WKOC13 WKOC12 AWGC2 AWGC1 WKOC11 AKGC1
O 09:00 10 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A WESC1 PETC1 TAWC1 AWGC1 PETC2 WREC2 WREC1
P 09:05 11 W U20 1X
final
Race: B CLIC2 SPCC2 SPCC1 WESC1
Q 09:10 Race: A CLIC1 HAMC1 BPCC1 RPCA2 WKOC1 ROTC1
R 09:15 12 M U20 1X
final
Race: B COMC2 SPCC2 GISC1 CAMC21 GISC2 RPCA3
S 09:20 Race: A SPCC1 COMC1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW2
T 09:30 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX1 ACUL1 RNZX2 RNZX5
U 09:35 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: B RPCW1 RPCW2 RNZX8 RNZX4 RPCW1
V 09:40 Race: A RNZX2 RNZX6 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX5 RNZX7
W 09:45 15 M Nov 8+
final
Race: B WKOC1 CAMC21 WKOC11 HWBC2
X 09:50 Race: A SPCC1 WKO*12 WESC21 HWBC1 AKLC1 WESC1
Y 10:00 16 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A ROT*1 TGAC1 HAMC1 NSHC1
Z 10:10 17 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A AKLC1 NSHC1 PET*1 AWGC1 WKOC1
A 10:15 18 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B PETC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WKOC1 AKLC32 COMC1
B 10:20 Race: A AKLC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 AKLC31 WREC2 WELC1
C 10:25 19 W Prm 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
D 10:30 Race: A RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1 RNZX5
E 10:40 39 M Prm 1X
final
Race: C RPCW2 RNZX10 RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCA2
F 10:45 Race: B RPCW4 RNZX7 RNZX8 RNZX9 RPCA1 RNZX11
G 10:50     Race: A RNZX5 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX6 RNZX4
H 10:55 21 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B AKLC1 WKOC3 WESC1 WKOC2 MERC1 TGAC1
I 11:00 Race: A STAC1 WHAC1 AKGC1 CAMC2 NSHC1 AWGC2
J 11:10 22 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC11 SPCC1 PET*1
K 11:20 23 W U22 2X
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2
L 11:30 24 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A AKLC1 GISC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 WESC1
M 11:35 25 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B TAWC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 WKOC13 BPCC1 HWBC1
N 11:40 Race: A AWGC1 WKOC11 CAMC22 CAMC21 CAMC31 CLIC1
O 11:50 26 M U22 2X
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCA2
P 12:00 27 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 AWG*1 AKGC1 CAMC31
Q 12:10 29 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX3
R 12:20 30 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A AKLC1 TGAC1 WESC1 NSHC1
S 12:25 31 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: B WREC1 BPCC1 PETC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 HWBC3
T 12:30 Race: A HAMC1 GISC1 AWG*1 HWBC1 ROTC1 AKLC1
U 12:40 32 W U22 2-
final
Race: A SPCC1
V 12:45 33 W U19 4+
final
Race: B TGAC21 WESC11 WKOC3 WKOC4 HWBC1
W 12:50 Race: A CAMC21 AKLC31 AWGC1 HAMC21 WKOC1 WKOC2
X 12:55 34 M Snr 2-
final
Race: B AKLC1 WESC31 WESC32 AKLC3
Y 13:00 Race: A AKLC2 NSHC2 PETC1 NSHC3 NSHC1 WKOC1
Z 13:05 35 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: B AKLC1 CAMC31 CAMC21 WKOC11 MER*2 ROTC2
A 13:10 Race: A STAC1 WHAC1 WKOC12 NSHC1 AWG*1 MERC1
C 13:15 37 M U19 4+
final
Race: B SPCC3 SPCC2 HWBC1
D 13:20 Race: A WKOC12 AKLC1 SPCC1 WKOC11 AWGC1 TGAC1
E 13:25 38 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B CLIC1 HWBC3 WKOC2 HAMC1
F 13:30 Race: A SPCC1 WESC11 HWBC1 WKOC1 PETC1 HWBC2
G 13:40 20 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A RNZX3 RNZX2 RPCA1 RNZX4 RNZX1
H 13:50 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A TAWC1 TPOC1 TGAC1 AKLC2 AKLC1 NSHC1
I 13:55 41 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
J 14:00 Race: A RNZX3 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX2 RPCA1 ACUL1
K 14:05 42 W U19 2X
final
Race: B SPCC1 WTMC1 GISC1 GISC2 AWGC3 CAMC31
L 14:10 Race: A HWBC2 HWBC1 AWGC1 AWGC2 CLIC1 BPCC1
M 14:20 43 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 PETC1 WREC1 WKOC1
N 14:25 44 W Clb 8+
final
Race: B HWBC1 PETC1 WESC11 CAMC31
O 14:30 Race: A HAMC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 WKOC2 CAMC21
P 14:35 45 M U19 2X
final
Race: B CAMC32 MERC3 NSHC1 CAMC21 ROTC1 COMC2
Q 14:40 Race: A MERC1 MERC2 WHAC2 WHAC1 GISC1 WKOC1
R 14:45 46 M Clb 8+
final
Race: B WKOC1 AKLC2 TGA*1 AKLC1 WKOC13 WTMC1
S 14:50 Race: A WKOC11 SPCC1 WESC1 AWGC1 HWBC1 WKOC12
T 14:55 47 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B HWBC3 PET*2 PETC1 NSHC2 HAMC1 HWBC2
U 15:00 Race: A WTMC1 CAMC21 WKOC2 NSHC1 HWBC1 WKOC1
V 15:10 48 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1 RPCW1
W 15:15 49 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B AKLC3 WKOC5 SPCC1 WKOC3 BPCC1 WKOC1
X 15:20 Race: A WESC1 WKOC4 WKOC11 HWBC1 AKLC1 WESC21
Y 15:30 50 M Prm 4X-
division
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCA1
Z 15:35 51 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B AKLC1 TAWC1 WELC2 WESC2 PETC1 CLIC1
A 15:40 Race: A ROTC1 WELC1 WESC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 BPCC1
B 15:45 52 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B PETC2 CLIC1 WHAC2 GISC1 NSHC1 MERC1
C 15:50 Race: A VILC1 STAC2 WESC1 CAMC31 WHAC1 COMC1
D 16:00 53 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A TGA*1 NSHC1 WESC11 AKLC31 RNZX1
E 16:10 54 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A WKOC13 WKOC12 AKGC1 HWBC1 SPCC1 NSHC1
B 18:00 36 M U22 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.