Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs

This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.

# Event Crews
Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats
1 W U22 1X
9 entrants
NSHC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 RPCW5 TAWC1
2 M U22 1X
6 entrants
RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCW2 TAWC1 WKOC1
3 W Clb 4+
21 entrants
AKLC31 AKLC32 AKLC32 AWGC1 CAMC31 CAMC32 CLIC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 HAMC21 HWBC1 NSHC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1 PETC1 PETC2 PETC2 WESC1 WESC11 WREC1
4 M Nov 4X+
21 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC1 AWG*1 BPCC1 CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC23 CLIC1 CLIC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 TAWC1 TPOC1 WKOC11 WKOC12 WKOC12 WKOC13 WKOC13 WKOC14 WTMC1
5 W Snr 1X
9 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC3 AWGC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 TPOC1 WELC1 WELC2
6 W Nov 2X
21 entrants
CAMC21 CAMC22 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HWBC4 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1 PETC2 ROTC2 SPCC1 SPCC3 SPCC3 SPCC4 SPCC4 TPOC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WTMC1
7 W Opn 1X (L)
7 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC31 CAMC32 RNZX1 ROTC1 ROTC2 RPCW1
8 M Opn 1X (L)
8 entrants
CAMC31 CAMC32 NSHC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 RPCA1 TGAC1 WKOC1
9 M Clb 4+
20 entrants
AKGC1 AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC2 AWGC1 AWGC2 AWGC2 CAMC31 HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 WESC1 WESC31 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC11 WKOC12 WKOC13 WKOC14 WKOC15
10 M Snr 1X
11 entrants
AKLC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 PETC1 PETC2 STAC1 TAWC1 VILC1 WESC1 WREC1 WREC2
11 W U20 1X
11 entrants
BPCC1 CLIC1 CLIC2 HAMC1 ROTC1 RPCA2 RPCA3 SPCC1 SPCC2 WESC1 WKOC1
12 M U20 1X
12 entrants
CAMC21 COMC1 COMC2 GISC1 GISC2 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCW1 RPCW2 SPCC1 SPCC2
13 W Prm 2-
6 entrants
ACUL1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5
14 M Prm 2-
10 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RNZX6 RNZX7 RNZX8 RPCW1 RPCW2
15 M Nov 8+
14 entrants
AKLC1 CAMC21 HWBC1 HWBC2 SPCC1 SPCC1 WESC1 WESC21 WESC21 WKOC1 WKOC11 WKOC11 WKO*12 WKO*12
16 W Snr 4-
5 entrants
HAMC1 NSHC1 NSHC1 ROT*1 TGAC1
17 M Snr 4-
6 entrants
AKLC1 AWGC1 NSHC1 PET*1 PET*1 WKOC1
18 W Clb 2X
29 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC31 AKLC32 AKLC33 AWGC1 BPCC1 CAMC31 CLIC1 CLIC2 COMC1 HAMC1 HAMC2 MERC1 MERC2 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1 PETC2 PETC3 PETC4 SPCC2 TPOC1 TPOC2 WELC1 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1 WREC1 WREC2
19 W Prm 2X
12 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RNZX5 RNZX6 RNZX6 RPCA1 RPCA1 RPCA1
20 M Prm 2X
5 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RPCA1
21 M Clb 2X
28 entrants
AKGC1 AKGC1 AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 AKLC3 AWGC1 AWGC2 CAMC2 COMC1 COMC2 HWBC1 MERC1 MERC2 NSHC1 SPCC1 SPCC1 STAC1 STAC2 TGAC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC11 WKOC12
22 W Nov 8+
8 entrants
HWBC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 PET*1 SPCC1 SPCC1 WESC11 WKOC1
23 W U22 2X
4 entrants
RPCA1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2
24 W Snr 4X-
5 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 GISC1 NSHC1 WESC1
25 M Nov 2X
28 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC2 AKLC2 AWGC1 BPCC1 CAMC21 CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMC22 CAMC31 CLIC1 CLIC2 CLIC3 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 NSHC1 NSHC2 SPCC1 TAWC1 TAWC1 TAWC2 TPOC1 TPOC2 WKOC11 WKOC12 WKOC13
26 M U22 2X
3 entrants
RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1
27 M Snr 4X-
8 entrants
AKGC1 AKLC1 AWG*1 CAMC31 NSHC1 ROTC1 ROTC1 WKOC1
29 M Prm 4-
5 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RPCW1
30 W Snr 2-
4 entrants
AKLC1 NSHC1 TGAC1 WESC1
31 W Clb 4X-
19 entrants
AKLC1 AWG*1 BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC21 CAMC21 GISC1 HAMC1 HAMC2 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC2 HWBC3 NSHC1 PETC1 PETC2 ROTC1 WKOC1 WREC1
32 W U22 2-
1 entrant
SPCC1
33 W U19 4+
14 entrants
AKLC31 AWGC1 AWGC1 CAMC21 HAMC21 HWBC1 HWBC1 TGAC21 TGAC21 WESC11 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4
34 M Snr 2-
13 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC2 AKLC3 HWBC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 NSHC3 PETC1 WESC2 WESC31 WESC32 WKOC1
35 M Clb 4X-
14 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC1 AKLC1 AWG*1 CAMC21 CAMC31 MERC1 MER*2 NSHC1 ROTC2 STAC1 WHAC1 WKOC11 WKOC12
36 M U22 2-
2 entrants
RPCA1 RPCW1
37 M U19 4+
14 entrants
AKLC1 AWGC1 HWBC1 SPCC1 SPCC2 SPCC2 SPCC3 SPCC3 TGAC1 TGAC1 WESC31 WKOC11 WKOC11 WKOC12
38 W Nov 4+
15 entrants
CLIC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 NSHC1 PETC1 PET*2 PET*2 SPCC1 SPCC1 WESC11 WKOC1 WKOC2
39 M Prm 1X
22 entrants
PETC1 PETC2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RNZX6 RNZX7 RNZX8 RNZX9 RNZX10 RNZX11 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCA4 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW4 WESC1
40 W Snr 2X
6 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 NSHC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 TPOC1
41 W Prm 1X
9 entrants
ACUL1 ACUL2 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX5 RPCA1 RPCW1
42 W U19 2X
22 entrants
AKLC31 AWGC1 AWGC2 AWGC3 BPCC1 CAMC31 CAMC32 CLIC1 CLIC2 COMC1 GISC1 GISC2 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 HWBC4 MERC1 MERC2 NSHC1 ROTC1 SPCC1 WTMC1
43 M Snr 2X
7 entrants
HWBC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1 STAC1 WKOC1 WREC1
44 W Clb 8+
14 entrants
AKLC31 CAMC21 CAMC21 CAMC31 HAMC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 PETC1 PETC1 WESC11 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC2
45 M U19 2X
26 entrants
AWGC1 CAMC21 CAMC31 CAMC32 CLIC1 COMC1 COMC2 GISC1 MERC1 MERC2 MERC2 MERC3 NSHC1 ROTC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC2 SPCC2 SPCC2 SPCC3 SPCC3 WHAC1 WHAC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC2
46 M Clb 8+
17 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC2 AWGC1 AWGC1 AWGC1 HWBC1 HWBC1 SPCC1 SPCC1 TGA*1 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC11 WKOC12 WKOC13 WTMC1
47 W Nov 4X+
17 entrants
CAMC21 CLIC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1 PET*2 PET*2 SPCC2 SPCC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WTMC1
48 W Prm 4X-
4 entrants
RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RPCW1
49 M Nov 4+
21 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 BPCC1 CLIC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 NSHC1 SPCC1 SPCC2 SPCC2 WESC1 WESC2 WESC21 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WKOC4 WKOC5 WKOC11
50 M Prm 4X-
2 entrants
RPCA1 RPCW1
51 W Clb 1X
28 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC3 AWGC1 AWGC2 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC31 CAMC32 CAMC33 CLIC1 CLIC2 HAMC21 HWBC1 HWBC2 HWBC3 PETC1 ROTC1 SPCC2 SPCC3 TAWC1 TPOC1 TPOC2 WELC1 WELC2 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1 WTMC1
52 M Clb 1X
29 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 AWGC1 CAMC1 CAMC31 CLIC1 COMC1 COMC2 COMC3 GISC1 GISC2 MERC1 NSHC1 PETC2 SPCC1 STAC1 STAC2 TAWC1 TAWC1 VILC1 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WKOC11 WKOC12 WKOC14
53 W Opn 8+
6 entrants
AKLC31 AKLC31 NSHC1 RNZX1 TGA*1 WESC11
54 M Opn 8+
11 entrants
AKGC1 AKGC1 HWBC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 SPCC1 SPCC1 WKOC11 WKOC12 WKOC13 WKOC13
55 M Opn 1X (P)
1 entrant
WESC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.