You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:51.72)
Crew
#13
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:49.90)
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:42.28)
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:35.05)
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:35.39)
Crew
#12
WKO*
Benjamin Haworth (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Campbell Crouch, Nate Raffan, Mark Christopher, Harry Dawson, Matthew Cranefield, Ryan Campbell + Louis Vuleta (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 1st (6:22.13)
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:23.27)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Brigitte Allan (stroke), Ellen Schroeder, Lucy Oliver, Alice Petre, Pascale Peake, Tindra Crossland, Arley Gower, Blaire Fullerton-Smith + Molly Porter (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 1st (7:23.24)
Crew
#1
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:24.21)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:51.83)
Crew
#12
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:34.45)
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:02.65)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 1st (8:18.18)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Anahera Nin (stroke), Madison Dunn, Zoe White, Olivia Morgan, Ali Wilshier, Harriet Virtue, Grace Diggelmann, Tiffani Hickey + Molly Densem (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:29.39)
Crew
#12
WKOC
Johan Pio (stroke), Jack Clough, Ruben Houghton, Matthew Handford, Kobi Abrahamson, Lucas Clarke, Cameron Steedman, Finley Deller + Matthew Deller (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:28.19)
Crew
#4
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:34.33)
Crew
#11
WKOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:35.53)
Crew
#12
WKOC
Johan Pio (stroke), James Keeling, Ruben Houghton, Quinn Tupaea, Matthew Kemp, Lucas Clarke, Eli Mossop, Cameron Steedman + Joel Dowden (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:21.46)
Social