You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Zane Shadbolt, Benjamin Story, Liam Brunton, Thomas Wright, Harry Roberts, Caleb Hannan + James Dale (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Joseph Hylton (stroke), Lewis Wood, Taylor Grey, Nicholas Allan, Ryan Coxon, Benjamin Fairweather, Ashton Grey, Lachlan Craig + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Dylan McLeod (stroke), Ilija Jankovic, Thomas Andersen, Lachlan Bulman, Brodie Ryan, Brian Junior Lima, Corban Hall, Daniel Honiss + Reece Cateley (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ross Collinge
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Bart Verleye
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Murray Twining
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Lucy Roberts (stroke), Anna Welch, Celine Henare-Murton, Xanthia Lecusanu-Burns + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Feguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
ACUL
ACUL
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
ACUL
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Neil S And G & Nicky Staite
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ashlee Curtis (stroke), Caitlin Walker, Ruby Willis, Caitlin Ross, Rachel Gill, Kristen de Lisle, Charlotte Robertson, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Rebecca Meldrum (stroke), Isabelle Ingram, Greta Taine, Niamh McHugh, Eden Kelleher, Libby Blore, Georgia Round, Nina James + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Maddison Airey (stroke), Myhrin Jones, Karleigh Daly, Dayna Murrell, Abby May, Kate York, Rosie Joyce, Kirsten Vanderpeet + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Kayla Reidy (stroke), Bailey Walters, Tylah Hewald, Abbey Barnett, Kate Richards, Brooke Lowry, Paige Rakels, Hannah Pointon + Rebecca Green (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Matt Wolff
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Lucy Roberts (stroke), Anna Welch, Celine Henare-Murton, Xanthia Lecusanu-Burns + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave MacKintosh
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Christoff Louw, Christopher Roberts + Calum James (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ross Collinge
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Social