Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Zane Shadbolt, Benjamin Story, Liam Brunton, Thomas Wright, Harry Roberts, Caleb Hannan + James Dale (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Joseph Hylton (stroke), Lewis Wood, Taylor Grey, Nicholas Allan, Ryan Coxon, Benjamin Fairweather, Ashton Grey, Lachlan Craig + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Dylan McLeod (stroke), Ilija Jankovic, Thomas Andersen, Lachlan Bulman, Brodie Ryan, Brian Junior Lima, Corban Hall, Daniel Honiss + Reece Cateley (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Sam Page (stroke), Ethan Page, Hamish Horne, Ethan Horne, Benet Langston, Nicholas Page, Brad James, Rhys Utting + Steven Feavearyear (cox)
Coached by: Shane Page & Murray Horne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Joseph Hylton (stroke), Lewis Wood, Taylor Grey, Nicholas Allan, Ryan Coxon, Benjamin Fairweather, Ashton Grey, Lachlan Craig + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Josh Nichol (stroke), Jasper Blokker, Zane Shadbolt, Benjamin Story, Liam Brunton, Thomas Wright, Harry Roberts, Caleb Hannan + James Dale (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Phoenix Keyte-Williams (stroke), Shaun Cox, Josh Balme, Ben Clare, Ben McColgan, Will Porritt, Aaron Parkinson, Henry Carr + Charlie Saxton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Dylan McLeod (stroke), Ilija Jankovic, Thomas Andersen, Lachlan Bulman, Brodie Ryan, Brian Junior Lima, Corban Hall, Daniel Honiss + Reece Cateley (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Ross Tong
|
Social