Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#15
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#15
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Social