Race schedule: N.I. Club Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2015 North Island Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 8th February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W U22 1X final |
Race: A | ||
B | 07:40 | 2 | M U22 1X final |
Race: A | ||
C | 07:45 | 3 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
D | 07:50 | Race: A | ||||
E | 07:55 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
F | 08:00 | Race: A | ||||
G | 08:05 | 5 | W Snr 1X final |
Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |
H | 08:10 | Race: A | ||||
I | 08:15 | 6 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: B | ||
J | 08:20 | Race: A | ||||
K | 08:30 | 7 | W Opn 1X (L) final |
Race: A | ||
L | 08:40 | 8 | M Opn 1X (L) final |
Race: A | ||
M | 08:45 | 9 | M Clb 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
N | 08:50 | Race: A | ||||
O | 09:00 | 10 | M Snr 1X final |
Race: A | ||
P | 09:05 | 11 | W U20 1X final |
Race: B | ||
Q | 09:10 | Race: A | ||||
R | 09:15 | 12 | M U20 1X final |
Race: B | ||
S | 09:20 | Race: A | ||||
T | 09:30 | 13 | W Prm 2- final |
Race: A | ||
U | 09:35 | 14 | M Prm 2- final |
Race: B | ||
V | 09:40 | Race: A | ||||
W | 09:45 | 15 | M Nov 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
X | 09:50 | Race: A | ||||
Y | 10:00 | 16 | W Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
Z | 10:10 | 17 | M Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
A | 10:15 | 18 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: B | ||
B | 10:20 | Race: A | ||||
C | 10:25 | 19 | W Prm 2X final |
Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |
D | 10:30 | Race: A | ||||
E | 10:40 | 39 | M Prm 1X final |
Race: C | ||
F | 10:45 | Race: B | ||||
G | 10:50 | Race: A | ||||
H | 10:55 | 21 | M Clb 2X final |
Race: B | ||
I | 11:00 | Race: A | ||||
J | 11:10 | 22 | W Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
K | 11:20 | 23 | W U22 2X final |
Race: A | ||
L | 11:30 | 24 | W Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
M | 11:35 | 25 | M Nov 2X final |
Race: B | ||
N | 11:40 | Race: A | ||||
O | 11:50 | 26 | M U22 2X final |
Race: A | ||
P | 12:00 | 27 | M Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
Q | 12:10 | 29 | M Prm 4- final |
Race: A | ||
R | 12:20 | 30 | W Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
S | 12:25 | 31 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: B | ||
T | 12:30 | Race: A | ||||
U | 12:40 | 32 | W U22 2- final |
Race: A | ||
V | 12:45 | 33 | W U19 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
W | 12:50 | Race: A | ||||
X | 12:55 | 34 | M Snr 2- final |
Race: B | ||
Y | 13:00 | Race: A | ||||
Z | 13:05 | 35 | M Clb 4X- final |
Race: B | ||
A | 13:10 | Race: A | ||||
C | 13:15 | 37 | M U19 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
D | 13:20 | Race: A | ||||
E | 13:25 | 38 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
F | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||
G | 13:40 | 20 | M Prm 2X final |
Race: A | ||
H | 13:50 | 40 | W Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
I | 13:55 | 41 | W Prm 1X final |
Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |
J | 14:00 | Race: A | ||||
K | 14:05 | 42 | W U19 2X final |
Race: B | ||
L | 14:10 | Race: A | ||||
M | 14:20 | 43 | M Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
N | 14:25 | 44 | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
O | 14:30 | Race: A | ||||
P | 14:35 | 45 | M U19 2X final |
Race: B | ||
Q | 14:40 | Race: A | ||||
R | 14:45 | 46 | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
S | 14:50 | Race: A | ||||
T | 14:55 | 47 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
U | 15:00 | Race: A | ||||
V | 15:10 | 48 | W Prm 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
W | 15:15 | 49 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
X | 15:20 | Race: A | ||||
Y | 15:30 | 50 | M Prm 4X- division |
Race: 1 | ||
Z | 15:35 | 51 | W Clb 1X final |
Race: B | ||
A | 15:40 | Race: A | ||||
B | 15:45 | 52 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: B | ||
C | 15:50 | Race: A | ||||
D | 16:00 | 53 | W Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
E | 16:10 | 54 | M Opn 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
B | 18:00 | 36 | M U22 2- final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social