Gender mixed
Class
School class U16 U18
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 16th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 08:00 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 08:08     Race: 2  
C 08:16 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
D 08:24     Race: 2  
E 08:32 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
F 08:40     Race: 2  
G 08:48 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
H 08:56     Race: 2  
I 09:04     Race: 3  
J 09:27 12 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final
K 09:35     Race: 2  
L 09:43 18 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
M 09:51     Race: 2  
N 09:59     Race: 3  
O 10:22 22 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
P 10:30     Race: 2  
Q 10:38     Race: 3  
R 11:01 26 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
S 11:09     Race: 2  
T 11:17     Race: 3  
U 11:41 36 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
V 11:49     Race: 2  
W 11:57 40 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final
X 12:05     Race: 2  
Y 12:13 44A W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final
Z 12:21     Race: 2  
A 12:29 44B G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final
B 12:37     Race: 2  
C 12:59 47B B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
D 13:07     Race: 2  
E 13:15     Race: 3  
F 13:28 48 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated
G 13:36     Race: 2  
H 13:44 49 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final
I 13:52     Race: 2  
J 14:00 53 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
K 14:08     Race: 2  
L 14:16     Race: 3  
M 14:24 54 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
N 14:32     Race: 2  
O 14:40     Race: 3  
P 15:18 1 W U22 1X
final
Race: A  
Q 15:26 2 M U22 1X
final
Race: A  
R 15:34 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A  
S 15:42 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A  
T 15:50 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A  
U 15:58 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: A  
V 16:06 7 W Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: A  
W 16:10 8 M Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 16:14 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B  
Y 16:22     Race: A  
Z 16:30 19b M/W/Mx Mst 2X
final
Race: A  

Sunday, 17th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 08:00 10 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A  
B 08:08 11 W U20 1X
final
Race: A  
C 08:16 12 M U20 1X
final
Race: B  
D 08:24     Race: A  
E 08:26 13 W Prm 2-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
F 08:28 14 M Prm 2-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
G 08:32 15 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A  
H 08:34 16 W Snr 4-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
I 08:36 17 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 08:40 18 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B  
K 08:48     Race: A  
L 08:50 19a M/W/Mx Mst 2-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
M 08:52 20 W Prm 2X
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
N 08:54 21 M Prm 2X
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
O 08:56 22 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B  
P 09:04     Race: A  
Q 09:12 23 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A  
R 09:16 24 W U22 2X
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
S 09:20 25 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A  
T 09:28 26 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B  
U 09:36     Race: A  
V 09:44 27 M U22 2X
final
Race: A  
W 09:52 28 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A  
X 09:54 29 W Prm 4-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
Y 09:56 30 M Prm 4-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
Z 10:00 31 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A  
A 10:08 32 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A  
B 10:12 33 W U22 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 10:16 34A W U19 4+
final
Race: A  
D 10:24 34B G U17 4+
final
Race: A  
E 10:32 34C G U15 4+
final
Race: A  
F 10:40 35 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A  
G 10:48 36 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A  
H 10:56 37 M U22 2-
final
Race: A  
I 11:04 57 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A  
J 11:08 38a M/W Mst 1X
final
Race: A  
K 11:12 38b M/W/Mx Mst 4-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
L 11:16 39A M U19 4+
final
Race: A  
M 11:24 39B B U17 4+
final
Race: A  
N 11:32 39C B U15 4+
final
Race: A  
O 11:40 40 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B  
P 11:48     Race: A  
Q 11:50 41 M Prm 1X
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
R 11:52 42 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 11:54 43 W Prm 1X
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
T 11:56 44A W U19 2X
final
Race: B  
U 12:04     Race: A  
V 12:12 44B G U17 2X
final
Race: B  
W 12:20     Race: A  
X 12:28 44C G U15 2X
final
Race: A  
Y 12:36 45 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A  
Z 12:44 46 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A  
A 12:52 47A M U19 2X
final
Race: A  
B 13:00 47B B U17 2X
final
Race: B  
C 13:08     Race: A  
D 13:16 47C B U15 2X
final
Race: A  
E 13:24 48 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A  
F 13:32 49 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B  
G 13:40     Race: A  
H 13:44 50 W Prm 4X-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
I 13:48 51 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A  
J 13:52 52 M Prm 4X-
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
K 13:56 53 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B  
L 14:04     Race: A  
M 14:12 54 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B  
N 14:20     Race: A  
O 14:24 55 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 14:28 56 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A  
Q 14:36 58 W Opn 1X (P)
final
- - REMOVED - -
Race: A  
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.