Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC2 WKOC1 PETC1 AKLC22 NSHC1 PORC1 AKLC21 STAC1
3 W Clb 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC1 PETC1 STAC1 STAC2 WKOC1 TAWC1
Race: 2 WELC2 HWBC2 NSHC2 PORC1 AKLC21 HWBC1 WELC1
3 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 AKLC1 STAC1 HWBC1 AKLC21 WELC1 PETC1
Race: 2 PORC1 HWBC2 NSHC2 WELC2 TAWC1 AKLC22 WKOC1 STAC2
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A AKLC11 WKOC41 NSHC1 STAC1 WKOC1 WESC21 WKOC2 KICC1
Race: B AKLC12 SGEC2 SGEC1 WHAC1 AKLC51 ROTC1
4 M Nov 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 AKLC51 HWBC1 NSHC1 STAC1 KICC1 WKOC2 HKIC1 WHAC1
Race: 2 AKLC12 AKLC11 WESC21 WKOC1 WKOC41 SGEC1 SGEC2 ROTC1
4 M Nov 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC12 SGEC1 HKIC1 WKOC4 WELC2
Race: 2 COMC1 AKLC11 AKLC51 WKOC2 GISC1 AKLC13
Race: 3 WKOC42 ROTC1 WESC21 HWBC1 WTMC1 CAMC1
Race: 4 WESC22 AKLC5 NSHC1 WHAC1 SGEC2 WELC4
4 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 KICC1 AKLC12 ROTC1 WELC4 WHAC1 WELC1 HKIC1
Race: 2 HWBC2 WKOC3 COMC1 WKOC4 AKLC51 AKLC5 WTMC1 WKOC41
Race: 3 STAC1 SGEC2 WELC3 SGEC1 WKOC42 WESC21 AKLC13 WKOC2
Race: 4 AKLC11 WESC22 WKOC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 WELC2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 M U22 2-
finals
Race: A KICC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2
5 M U22 2-
prelims
Race: 1 KICC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 CLIC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 HWBC1 WKOC2 NSHC1
6 W Snr 1X
prelims
Race: 1 HWBC1 CLIC1 WKOC2 HWBC2 CAMC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A CAMC5 NSHC1 SGEC1 KICC1 ROTC1 NSHC2 STAC2 ROTC2
Race: B STAC1 AKLC5 TGAC22 CAMC1 GISC2 TGSC1
9 W Nov 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMC5 HWBC1 ROTC1 SGEC1 STAC2 AKLC5 TGAC22 TGSC1
Race: 2 STAC1 HWBC2 NSHC2 KICC1 ROTC2 CAMC1 GISC2 NSHC1
9 W Nov 2X
repechages
Race: 1 HAMC31 WKOC2 WREC2 CAMC2 STAC3 CAMC5
Race: 2 TGAC2 TGAC21 TGAC1 NSHC1 MERC2 BPCC4 BPCC3 TGSC2
Race: 3 MERC3 GISC1 WKOC3 TGSC1 MERC1 CAMC3
Race: 4 WREC1 ROTC3 STAC1 CAMC21 CTYC1 KICC2 WKOC1 BPCC2
9 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 STAC2 WREC1 GISC2 BPCC4 CAMC21 TGSC1 HAMC31
Race: 2 CAMC5 BPCC2 HWBC1 WKOC3 GISC1 MERC3 TGAC21 ROTC2
Race: 3 ROTC1 TGAC1 HWBC2 STAC3 CAMC3 NSHC1 BPCC1 WKOC1
Race: 4 WKOC2 MERC2 NSHC2 ROTC3 SGEC11 CAMC4 TGAC22
Race: 5 TGSC2 SGEC1 STAC1 WREC2 KICC2 BPCC3 CAMC1
Race: 6 CTYC1 MERC1 KICC1 AKLC5 TGAC2 CAMC2
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 AKLC12 AKLC1 AWGC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 STAC1
11 M Clb 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC1 WKOC1 AKLC12 WELC1
Race: 2 HWBC2 AKLC1 STAC1 WESC1
11 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 WESC1 STAC1 WELC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 AKLC12 HWBC2 WELC2 AWGC1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WELC1 WKOC1 MERC1 AKLC23 NSHC1 AKLC21 AKLC22 PETC1
14 W Snr 2-
prelims
Race: 1 PETC1 AKLC23 WELC1 MERC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC22 AKLC21
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 W U22 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCA1 RPCA2
16 W U22 2-
prelims
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCA3 RPCW1 RPCA2 RPCA1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WREC1 WESC1 WHAC1 AWGC1 AWGC2 WKOC3 WKOC2 STAC1
17 M Snr 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WESC1 WHAC1 STAC1 CLIC1
Race: 2 TGAC1 WKOC2 WREC1 WKOC3 WKOC1
17 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 WHAC1 AWGC1
Race: 2 AWGC2 TGAC1 CLIC1 STAC1 WREC1 WKOC2
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A HAMC1 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RPCA1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RNZX4 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCW1 RPCW2
19 M Prm 2-
prelims
Race: 1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX2 RPCW1 RNZX1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC2 WKOC3 WKOC41 WKOC1 STAC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 CAMC21
Race: B CAMC1 WKOC42 CLIC1 HWBC2
23 M Nov 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ROTC2 NSHC2 WKOC42 STAC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WESC22 KICC1
Race: 2 CLIC1 CAMC1 WKOC3 WESC21 WKOC1 WKOC41 HWBC2 CAMC21
23 M Nov 2X
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC1 COMC1 ROTC2 KICC2 SPCC1 WELC2 CAMC2 WELC3
Race: 2 ROTC1 UNWC1 AKLC5 CAMC21 WTMC1 GISC2 GISC1
Race: 3 CAMC22 SPCC2 AKLC11 KICC1 WKOC43 HKIC1 HWBC3
Race: 4 WELC1 STAC2 COMC2 WHAC2 CLIC1 HWBC1 WHAC1
23 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC11 WHAC2 WELC1 COMC1 WKOC42 CAMC1 GISC2 CAMC22
Race: 2 CAMC2 KICC1 NSHC2 WESC21 UNWC1 WKOC43 HWBC3
Race: 3 WHAC1 CAMC21 AKLC5 WELC2 WKOC41 STAC1
Race: 4 WTMC1 AKLC1 ROTC2 HWBC1 SPCC2 WKOC1 WESC22
Race: 5 KICC2 WKOC2 HWBC2 COMC2 GISC1 STAC2
Race: 6 NSHC1 HKIC1 WELC3 SPCC1 WKOC3 ROTC1 CLIC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 M Clb 2-
finals
Race: A STAC1 NSHC2 TGAC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 WESC1 STAC2 WREC1
Race: B WTMC1 WELC1 WELC3
25 M Clb 2-
semi-finals
Race: 1 WELC1 WESC1 NSHC2 WREC1 HWBC1 AKLC12 WTMC1
Race: 2 WELC3 AKLC14 NSHC1 AKLC11 TGAC1 STAC2 STAC1
25 M Clb 2-
repechages
Race: 1 WELC1 WELC2 WELC3
25 M Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC14 WELC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 AKLC12
Race: 2 NSHC2 AKLC11 WTMC1 STAC2 WELC2 WKOC1
Race: 3 WREC1 WESC1 TGAC1 WELC3 STAC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A STAC1 CAMC21 SGEC1 TGAC21 HWBC1 BPCC1 STAC2 AKLC31
Race: B CAMC22 NSHC1 GISC1 KICC1 CAMC1 WELC2 HWBC2 ROTC1
27 W Nov 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 BPCC1 GISC1 KICC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 STAC2 AKLC31 CAMC22
Race: 2 WELC2 CAMC21 CAMC1 ROTC1 TGAC21 SGEC1 STAC1 HWBC2
27 W Nov 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC5 WELC2 GISC1 SGEC1 PETC1 WELC1 WELC3
Race: 2 HKIC1 BPCC2 BPCC1 STAC1 STAC2 TGSC1 MERC1
Race: 3 HWBC2 WREC1 CAMC1 AKLC31 HWBC3 HWBC4
Race: 4 MERC2 CAMC22 CAMC2 KICC1 CAMC21 WKOC2 WKOC1
27 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 TGSC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 WREC1 WELC2 SGEC1 NSHC2
Race: 2 WELC3 BPCC2 CAMC2 ROTC1 PETC1 MERC2 HWBC3 STAC1
Race: 3 MERC1 WKOC2 GISC1 CAMC1 HWBC2 NSHC1 AKLC5 STAC2
Race: 4 HWBC4 WELC1 BPCC1 AKLC31 CAMC22 HKIC1 KICC1 TGAC21
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WESC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 AWGC2 KICC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
29 M Snr 2-
prelims
Race: 1 WKOC2 NSHC1 AWGC2 HWBC1 KICC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 WESC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WELC2 WESC1 TGAC21 WREC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 SGEC1
Race: B PETC1 MERC1 WREC2 STAC1 CLIC1 WELC1 ROTC1 HWBC2
31 W Clb 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CLIC1 PETC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WESC1 WELC2 WREC2 ROTC1
Race: 2 HWBC2 WELC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 TGAC21 STAC1 SGEC1 MERC1
31 W Clb 2X
repechages
Race: 1 TGAC22 WELC3 HWBC2 HWBC1 PETC1 WESC2 AKLC1
Race: 2 TGAC24 TGAC23 CLIC1 WELC2 WELC1 CAMC1 WKOC3
Race: 3 GISC2 BPCC1 STAC1 WREC2 MERC1 GISC1
Race: 4 MERC2 WKOC2 NSHC1 SGEC1 ROTC1 NSHC2
31 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WELC3 WREC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 WKOC4 BPCC1 SGEC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 NSHC2 TGAC21 TGAC23 WELC2 MERC1 WKOC2 PETC1
Race: 3 GISC2 WKOC3 WELC1 HWBC2 TGAC22 ROTC1 STAC1 WESC1
Race: 4 CLIC1 TGAC24 GISC1 WESC2 MERC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 WREC2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 M U22 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 RPCA2 WHAC1 RPCA1
35 M U22 2X
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1 KICC1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RNZX6 RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX1 RNZX5
Race: B RPCW4 RPCA1 RNZX7 RPCW3 RPCA2 WKOC1
36 W Prm 1X
repechages
Race: 1 RNZX7 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX4 RPCA1 RPCW4
Race: 2 WKOC1 RNZX6 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCW3
36 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 RNZX5 RNZX7 WKOC2 RNZX1 RPCW2 RNZX3 RPCA2
Race: 2 RNZX2 RPCA1 RNZX4 WKOC1 RPCW1 RNZX6 RPCW4
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX9 RNZX6 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX7 RNZX8
Race: B RPCS1 HAMC1 HAMC2
37 M Prm 1X
repechages
Race: 1 HAMC1 RNZX9 RNZX6 RNZX3 RNZX8
Race: 2 HAMC2 RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX7 RPCW2 RPCS1
37 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCS1 RNZX7 RPCW2 RNZX1 RNZX9 RNZX6 HAMC1
Race: 2 RNZX8 RNZX4 HAMC2 RNZX3 RPCW1 RNZX2
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 W U22 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW4 RPCW3 HWBC1 RPCW1
38 W U22 2X
prelims
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW3 HWBC1 RPCW4 RPCW1 AKLC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A STAC3 AWGC1 CLIC1 WKOC2 WHAC1 WREC1 WESC1 BPCC1
Race: B ROTC1 MERC1 WKOC41 STAC4 WKOC1 MERC2 TGAC2 STAC2
42 M Clb 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CLIC1 TGAC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC41 WESC1 STAC3 STAC2
Race: 2 BPCC1 WHAC1 STAC4 WREC1 AWGC1 MERC2 MERC1 ROTC1
42 M Clb 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WESC32 TGAC1 AKLC11 STAC3 STAC2 STAC1 CLIC2 CAMC1
Race: 2 CLIC1 SGEC1 COMC1 MERC1 WESC21 HWBC1 WTMC2
Race: 3 BPCC3 ROTC1 BPCC1 WTMC1 BPCC2 TGAC3 WESC31 CLIC3
42 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 SGEC1 WESC32 BPCC1 UNWC1 STAC3 CLIC3 WHAC1 WKOC2
Race: 2 CAMC1 BPCC2 AWGC1 HWBC1 TGAC2 CLIC2 STAC2 COMC2
Race: 3 AKLC1 MERC2 STAC1 TGAC3 WESC21 WTMC2 WKOC1
Race: 4 CLIC1 WESC1 AKLC11 BPCC3 WREC1 ROTC1 MERC1
Race: 5 STAC4 TGAC1 COMC1 WTMC1 WKOC41 WESC31
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A STAC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 WKOC1 PETC1 AKLC21 WELC1 WKOC2
Race: B HWBC2 TGAC1 MERC1 AKLC22 NSHC1 AKLC51 MERC2
44 W Nov 8+
semi-finals
Race: 1 AKLC22 WKOC2 PETC1 AKLC31 WELC1 TGAC1 MERC1 HWBC2
Race: 2 STAC1 NSHC1 AKLC21 WKOC1 AKLC51 CAMC21 MERC2
44 W Nov 8+
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC1 STAC1 AKLC22 HWBC2
44 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC31 MERC2 WKOC3 TGAC1 AKLC51
Race: 2 HWBC1 MERC1 CAMC21 AKLC22 WKOC1 PETC1
Race: 3 AKLC21 STAC1 NSHC1 WKOC2 WELC1 HWBC2
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 MERC1 TGAC21 TGAC23 TGAC24 PETC1 CLIC1 NSHC1
46 W Snr 2X
prelims
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 TGAC24 PETC1 MERC1 TGAC23 TGAC21 CLIC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 W Clb 2-
finals
Race: A WKOC2 SGEC1 WELC1 WREC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 WTMC1 PORC1
48 W Clb 2-
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC1 AKLC23 WELC1 SGEC1 PORC1 TAWC1 PETC1
Race: 2 AKLC21 AKLC22 WTMC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 MERC1 WESC2
48 W Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC23 WELC1 HWBC1 MERC1 WESC2 WKOC1 SGEC1 WKOC3
Race: 2 PETC1 AKLC21 WTMC1 PORC1 AKLC22 WREC1 TAWC1 WKOC2
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC12 AKLC51 AKLC11 STA*1 WKOC1 WELC2 HWBC1 SPCC1
49 M Nov 8+
repechages
Race: 1 NSHC11 SPCC1 AKLC11 HWBC1 WELC1
Race: 2 GISC1 AKLC51 WELC2 AKLC12
49 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC11 WELC2 AKLC11 AKLC12 WKOC1 SPCC1
Race: 2 AKLC51 HWBC1 STA*1 WELC1 GISC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1 AWGC1 WHAC1
52 M Snr 2X
prelims
Race: 1 WKOC1 WESC1 AWGC1 WHAC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
54 W Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA1
54 W Prm 4-
prelims
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 ZCHG2 RNZX1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
55 W Snr 4-
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC1
55 W Snr 4-
prelims
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC1 AKLC1
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
56 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCW2 RNZX3 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2
56 M Prm 4-
prelims
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW2 RPCA1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
57 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
57 M Snr 4-
prelims
Race: 1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 HWBC1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
60 M U22 1X
finals
Race: A WHAC1 RPCW1
60 M U22 1X
prelims
Race: 1 WHAC1 RPCW1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
61 W U20 1X
finals
Race: A RPCA2 RPCA3 PETC1 RPCA4 RPCW1 RPCA1
61 W U20 1X
prelims
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCA4 RPCA3 RPCW1 PETC1 RPCA1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
63 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A STAC1 WKOC2 WREC2 WESC1 WELC1 NSHC1 WESC2 HWBC1
Race: B ROTC1 WELC3 STAC2 SGEC1 WHA*1 WREC1 NSHC2 GISC1
63 W Clb 4X-
semi-finals
Race: 1 WESC2 WHA*1 NSHC1 WELC1 WREC1 STAC1 GISC1 NSHC2
Race: 2 HWBC1 WREC2 STAC2 WESC1 WKOC2 SGEC1 WELC3 ROTC1
63 W Clb 4X-
repechages
Race: 1 CAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC3 HWBC1 ROTC1 WESC2 NSHC2 WELC2
63 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WESC2 CAMC1 WREC2 WKOC2 WELC1 HWBC1 STAC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 SGEC1 NSHC1 GISC1 WELC2 WKOC1 WESC1
Race: 3 WHA*1 WKOC3 WELC3 ROTC1 STAC2 WREC1 NSHC2
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
65 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A TGAC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 WESC1 STAC1 STAC2 MERC1
65 M Clb 4X-
repechages
Race: 1 WTMC1 MERC1 ROTC1 STAC1 AKLC5
Race: 2 WKOC41 BPCC1 STAC2 TGAC1
65 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WTMC1 TGAC1 STAC2 MERC1 AWGC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 WKOC41 AKLC5 WESC1 BPCC1 STAC1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
67 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX4 RNZX3 HAMC1 RNZX2 RNZX5
67 M Prm 2X
prelims
Race: 1 RNZX5 RNZX4 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RNZX2 HAMC1
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
69 W U22 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW4
69 W U22 1X
prelims
Race: 1 RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW1
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
70 M U20 1X
finals
Race: A WESC21 RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW1 AKLC1 RPCW2 WKOC1
70 M U20 1X
repechages
Race: 1 RPCA3 RPCA2 WKOC1
Race: 2 WESC21 RPCW2 AKLC1 TGSC1
70 M U20 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCW1 AKLC1 WESC1 TGSC1
Race: 2 RPCW2 RPCA1 WKOC1 WESC21
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
71 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RNZX2 WKOC1 RNZX3 RPCA1 HAMC1 RPCA2 RNZX1 RPCW1
71 W Prm 2X
prelims
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCA1 WKOC1 RNZX1 RPCA2 RNZX2 HAMC1
Event 74 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
74 W Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1
74 W Snr 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC1
Event 75 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
75 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A MERC1 AKLC31 WKOC2 WKOC1 WELC1 HWBC1 WKOC3 WKOC4
Race: B MERC2 WELC2 PETC1 CAMC21 STAC1 TGAC1 PETC2
75 W Nov 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WKOC4 TGAC1 STAC1 AKLC31 WKOC1 WKOC2 MERC2 PETC2
Race: 2 HAMC31 PETC1 HWBC1 WELC1 WKOC3 CAMC21 MERC1 WELC2
75 W Nov 4+
repechages
Race: 1 MERC2 GISC1 AKLC21 HWBC1 HAMC31
Race: 2 AKLC52 NSHC2 WKOC2 MERC1 WKOC4 HWBC2
Race: 3 TGAC1 WELC2 CAMC21 WKOC5 AKLC51 AKLC5
Race: 4 HWBC3 STAC1 PETC2 PETC1 AKLC22 HWBC4
75 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 MERC2 PETC1 WKOC4 WELC2 AKLC31 HWBC4 AKLC21
Race: 2 HWBC1 STAC1 WKOC2 WELC1 AKLC52 AKLC51
Race: 3 TGAC1 AKLC22 WKOC1 GISC1 MERC1 CAMC21 HWBC2
Race: 4 AKLC5 HWBC3 WKOC5 WKOC3 HAMC31 NSHC2 PETC2
Event 76 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
76 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WELC1 WESC2 WESC1 NSHC1 AKLC21 PETC1 STAC1 HWBC1
76 W Clb 8+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC22 HWBC1 STAC1 PETC1 WESC1 WESC2 WELC1 AKLC23
76 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 AKLC22 AKLC21 STAC1 WELC1
Race: 2 HWBC1 AKLC23 NSHC1 WESC2 PETC1
Event 78 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
78 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC12 TGA*1 HWBC1 WKOC1 AKLC11 STAC1 AKLC1 HWBC2
78 M Clb 8+
repechages
Race: 1 AKLC12 WELC1 TGA*1 STAC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 AKLC1 WELC2
78 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 STAC1 AKLC12 AKLC11 WELC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 TGA*1 WELC2 AKLC1 HWBC1
Event 79 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
79 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 HAMC1
79 W Prm 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 RPCA1 HAMC1 RPCW1
Event 81 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
81 M Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A WHAC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WKOC1 AWGC1
81 M Snr 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 AWGC1 WKOC1 WHAC1 NSHC1 WESC1
Event 82 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
82 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC51 NSHC1 WKOC2 STAC1 WKOC1 WELC1 AKLC11 SPCC2
Race: B AKLC13 WTMC1 WESC21 TGAC1 AKLC12 WKOC3 WKOC41 HWBC3
82 M Nov 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 AKLC51 AKLC12 WKOC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 AKLC13 WTMC1
Race: 2 TGAC1 WESC21 AKLC11 STAC1 SPCC2 ZCHG1 WKOC41 ZCHG3
82 M Nov 4+
repechages
Race: 1 HWBC1 AKLC52 AKLC51 ZCHG3 GISC1
Race: 2 TGAC1 HWBC2 WTMC1
82 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC12 AKLC51 HWBC1 NSHC1 WELC2 WKOC41 SPCC2 TGAC1
Race: 2 AKLC52 AKLC13 STAC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 SPCC1 ZCHG1
Race: 3 WKOC3 GISC1 ZCHG3 AKLC11 WTMC1 WKOC2 WESC21
Event 83 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
83 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RNZX1 RPCA1
83 M Prm 4X-
prelims
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RNZX1
Event 86 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
86 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A PORC1 CAMC1 CLIC1 WREC1 HWBC1 WELC1 WKOC1 COMC1
Race: B WKOC2 WESC3 WESC4 WHAC1 PORC2 CLIC2 TAWC1
86 W Clb 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WESC4 PORC2 CAMC1 HWBC1 CLIC1 PORC1 WKOC2 TAWC1
Race: 2 COMC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WELC1 WREC1 CLIC2 WHAC1 WESC3
86 W Clb 1X
repechages
Race: 1 BPCC1 WESC4 HWBC2 TAWC1 COMC1 WELC2 WESC3 NSHC1
86 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 WHAC1 BPCC1 TAWC1 WELC2 WKOC1 PORC2
Race: 2 HWBC2 CLIC2 WESC3 CAMC1 WELC1 WKOC2
Race: 3 COMC1 WESC1 WREC1 PORC1 WESC4 CLIC1 NSHC1
Event 87 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
87 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WKOC3 WESC1 CLIC3
Race: B WKOC41 AKLC1 WREC1 STAC1 AWGC1 TGAC1 WKOC4 CLIC1
87 M Clb 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WREC1 HWBC1 WKOC2 CLIC3 WKOC3 WKOC4 AWGC1 CLIC1
Race: 2 STAC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 WKOC41 AKLC1
87 M Clb 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WTMC3 TGAC2 WHAC1 WREC1 CLIC2
Race: 2 BPCC4 MERC2 AKLC1 WTMC1 AKLC2
Race: 3 BPCC2 BPCC3 MERC1 CLIC1 COMC1 COMC2
Race: 4 TGSC1 WTMC2 CAMC1 STAC1 WHAC2 HWBC2
87 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC41 AKLC2 BPCC3 CLIC3 WESC2 CAMC1
Race: 2 TGAC1 WKOC4 BPCC4 WTMC3 CLIC1 MERC1
Race: 3 HWBC2 MERC2 CLIC2 COMC2 WTMC1 WKOC3 BPCC1
Race: 4 BPCC2 TGAC2 WHAC2 AWGC1 AKLC1 WKOC1
Race: 5 WHAC1 WELC1 WKOC2 WTMC2 WESC1 TGSC1
Race: 6 NSHC1 HWBC1 AWGC2 COMC1 WREC1 STAC1
Event 89 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
89 W Opn 8+
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX1 PET*1
89 W Opn 8+
prelims
Race: 1 ZCHG1 ZCHG1 PET*1
Event 90 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
90 M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC1 RPCW1 HWBC2 RNZX1 HWBC1
90 M Opn 8+
prelims
Race: 1 AKLC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 ZCHG1 ZCHG1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.