You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Stella Hudson
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Jack Cantrell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#42
WKOC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Henry Morrow
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#41
WKOC
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
WHA*
WHA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHA*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Courtney MacCormack
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#41
WKOC
Mitchell Evans (stroke), Matthew Wheatley, Harrison Hodges, Raea Bainbridge + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Dave Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Cameron
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#41
WKOC
Coached by: Sean McVerry & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Social