Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
AKLC
Fynn Franklin (stroke), Richard Ieremia, Michael King-Farrington, Michael Braem + Cameron McKinley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#14
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Jesse Homer-Pilcher (stroke), Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Theo Casey-Pickering, Richie Faaumu + Joel Milham (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WREC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social