Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
2 | W Int 8+ 8 entrants |
AKLC21 S.Grigg AWGC1 Z.Brewer CAMC31 E.Stark G.Balsom HWBC1 E.Daly MERC1 C.Bingham WESC31 L.Flatt WKOC1 C.Boyd |
4 | W Clb 4+ 8 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Wolfenden HAMC11 C.Haddon HAMC12 K.Payne NSHC1 E.Campbell PETC1 M.Parker STAC1 M.Quinn TGAC21 G.Ede WESC1 A.Speirs |
5 | M Nov 4X+ 33 entrants |
AKGC1 B.McGregor P.Sun AKLC11 C.Sims AKLC12 C.Hutchinson CAMC21 H.Lynch CAMC31 T.Udy CLIC1 C.Bhana-S... COMC1 K.Wang GISC1 O.Ruston HAMC1 J.Campbell HWBC1 H.Windhager HWBC2 R.Mulinder HWBC2 R.Mulinder HWBC3 J.Porima HWBC4 G.Perwick KICC1 M.Brady KICC2 T.McGuinness MERC1 B.Morrison MERC2 S.Patel NSHC1 A.Alipiev PET*1 C.Devery D.Dick STAC1 M.Ward STAC2 C.Williams TAWC1 C.Sargent TGAC1 J.Bailey-... WELC1 T.Patchett WESC21 J.Barrack WESC22 M.Arnerich WESC31 H.Gong WKOC1 J.McCarthy WKOC2 J.Fitzgerald WKOC3 T.Heywood |
7 | M U22 2- 4 entrants |
H.Newbury-Lee RPCA1 M.MacDonald RPCA2 S.Jones L.Kirwan |
8 | W Snr 1X 12 entrants |
BPCC1 K.Crawfor... CAMC1 K.Verwey HWBC1 G.King PETC1 P.Newall STAC1 V.McCormack STAC2 I.Cooke TGAC1 L.van Zyl WELC1 R.Leverington WKOC1 J.Scheffer WKOC2 M.Smylie WKOC3 L.Butler WREC1 S.Cox |
10 | W Nov 2X 50 entrants |
AKLC1 R.Frew-McGurk AKLC31 A.Bodie AWGC1 M.Barritt AWGC2 C.James AWGC3 K.Baass BPCC1 N.Simmons BPCC2 E.Carter CAMC1 H.Williams CAMC2 M.Spear CAMC31 C.Deacon CLIC1 T.Wyatt CLIC2 A.Butler COMC1 S.Murphy GISC1 V.Anderson GISC2 P.Naske HAMC11 V.Nicholas HAMC12 B.Chitty-... HWBC1 J.Wallace KICC1 G.Hawkins MERC1 M.Grey MERC2 G.Dawson NSHC1 E.Broomfield NSHC2 M.Stoute PETC1 S.Avery PORC1 S.Campbell PORC2 R.Ripley PORC3 D.Waters PORC4 E.Sadler ROTC1 B.Donelley ROTC2 K.Light SPCC1 D.Hunter SPCC2 P.Singh SPCC3 E.Ankersmit STAC1 P.Wood STAC2 B.Raitt STAC3 L.Coltart TAWC1 J.Gielen TGAC21 B.Poutawera WELC1 M.Edlund WELC2 M.Gammon WELC3 T.Bates WELC4 G.McConch... WELC5 B.Gauld WKOC1 K.Lush WKOC2 K.McCann L.Hutchinson WKOC3 A.McGall WREC1 L.Schoeneborn WREC2 E.Flower WTMC1 I.Anderson |
11 | M Int 8+ 10 entrants |
AKGC1 A.John AKLC11 L.McGuire AKLC12 S.Wisniewski AKLC51 M.Kirk GISC1 S.Treloar HWBC1 T.Moffett WELC1 C.Wanden WELC2 S.Harker WKOC1 J.Gordon C.Reid |
13 | M Clb 4+ 17 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Barrell AKLC11 H.McKay HWBC1 F.Bull NSHC1 R.Accorsi ROTC1 A.Hunter SPCC1 A.Jefferis Z.Hough B.Olsson TGAC2 D.Johnson WELC1 J.Williams WESC1 B.Koefoed WESC2 B.Samarji WESC21 T.Russell WESC31 L.Brown WKOC1 S.Cook WKOC2 C.Houghton H.Moon |
16 | W Snr 2- 10 entrants |
AKLC21 C.Connor AKLC22 J.Breen NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns NSHC2 D.Hewett SPCC1 K.Littlejohn STAC1 V.Chan WELC1 C.Stirling WELC2 L.James WKOC1 C.Mecchia WREC1 M.Brooke |
18 | W U22 2- 5 entrants |
RPCA1 J.Alm-Lequeux RPCA2 M.Markovich RPCW1 O.Warlow S.Johnson SPCC1 K.Littlejohn |
19 | M Snr 1X 20 entrants |
AKLC1 D.van der... AKLC2 M.Duffett AKLC3 T.Duffett AKLC3 T.Duffett AWGC1 L.Watts AWGC2 N.Luff C.Lawrence J.Sandston CLIC1 J.Toa NSHC1 C.Elliott STAC1 R.Kiddle TGAC1 J.Scott WESC1 T.Pearce WESC2 J.Shields B.Watkinson J.Shields WKOC1 B.Norling K.Manson WKOC3 S.Hosie WKOC4 E.Baddeley |
20 | W Prm 2- 8 entrants |
RNZX1 J.Gowler RNZX2 K.Bevan RNZX3 E.Jeurissen RNZX4 L.Spoors RNZX5 K.Parker RNZX6 C.Spence RPCA1 R.Willis RPCA2 L.Glen |
21 | M Prm 2- 11 entrants |
RNZX1 T.Murray RNZX2 B.Robertson RNZX3 J.Wright RNZX4 S.Jones RNZX5 P.Wilson RNZX6 A.Kennedy RPCA1 M.MacDonald RPCA2 S.Jones RPCW1 J.McAnallen RPCW2 F.McSwiney SKBC1 S.O'Driscoll |
23 | W Int 2X 31 entrants |
AKLC1 R.Frew-McGurk AKLC51 R.Taylor AWGC1 R.Lowe AWGC2 L.Dowman AWGC3 N.Murphy BPCC1 R.Bremner CAMC1 G.Lewis CAMC31 C.Deacon COMC1 K.Richmond GISC1 K.Barwick B.Chitty-... HWBC1 N.Harrison S.Coon MERC1 C.Bingham NSHC1 M.Farquhar PETC1 S.Bagley ROTC1 T.Fookes STAC1 H.Norris STAC2 E.Murdoch TAWC1 A.Ashford TAWC2 D.Scott TAWC3 J.Gielen TAWC4 T.Gulliver TPOC1 H.Coulter WELC1 J.Oliver WELC2 S.Tacon WELC3 B.Gauld WKOC1 H.Fielding WKOC2 J.Nathan WREC1 E.Tau'a'a... WTMC1 M.Cheesman |
25 | M Nov 2X 38 entrants |
AKLC1 H.Boisvert AKLC1 H.Boisvert AKLC11 B.Blackhall CAMC1 H.Lynch CAMC2 B.Clark CAMC31 A.Methven CAMC32 J.Loveridge CLIC1 T.McNutt CLIC2 C.Bhana-S... COMC1 W.Ford COMC2 K.Wang GISC1 B.McCosh GISC2 L.Harr GISC3 L.MacKay HAMC1 J.Campbell HWBC1 H.Windhager HWBC2 J.Foulsham HWBC3 O.Bright KICC1 M.Brady KICC2 C.Upton MERC1 D.McGuigan MERC2 S.Patel NSHC1 A.Alipiev NSHC2 J.Nowacki PETC1 C.Devery ROTC1 J.Peterson SPCC1 J.Russell SPCC2 O.Coxhead STAC1 M.Ward C.Sheehan J.Barrack B.Olifiers WKOC1 I.Balemi WKOC2 C.Adams WKOC3 J.Ohlhoff WKOC4 J.McCarthy WREC1 H.Higgins WTMC1 T.Greaves |
27 | M Clb 2- 13 entrants |
A.Berthier NSHC1 R.Accorsi PETC1 B.Pritchard STAC1 J.Gilpin TGAC1 S.Noyce WESC1 H.Horne WKOC1 R.Tilt WKOC2 S.Cook A.Henderson ??? S.Cook WKOC4 A.Henderson WKOC5 C.Calver |
29 | W Nov 4X+ 32 entrants |
AKLC31 V.Hutt AWGC1 M.Barritt BPCC1 E.Carter CAMC1 M.Spear CLIC1 T.Wyatt GISC27 P.Naske HWBC1 B.Martin HWBC2 P.Taylor HWBC3 J.Grant HWBC4 J.Wallace MERC1 M.Grey MERC2 D.Benny NSHC1 E.Broomfield NSHC2 S.Fitzgerald PETC1 S.Avery PETC2 L.Reiher PORC1 E.Sadler PORC2 S.Campbell ROTC1 B.Donelley ROTC2 G.Jansen ... ROTC3 L.Cooke SPCC1 A.Hunt STAC1 B.Raitt STAC1 B.Raitt STAC2 I.Pennington TAWC1 A.Schrader TGAC21 O.Phizacklea WELC1 T.Bates WELC2 R.Marsh WKOC1 K.Lush WREC1 L.Newman J.Bird |
30 | M Snr 2- 14 entrants |
AWGC1 J.Sandston N.Luff HWBC1 J.Engelke HWBC2 J.Brott HWBC3 D.McCrory HWBC4 A.Vanderpeet NSHC1 J.Brake NSHC2 B.Holgate... STAC1 H.Horwood... TGAC1 T.McLaren... TGAC2 A.Annear WKOC1 W.Guest WKOC2 M.Murphy WREC1 S.Paget |
32 | W Clb 2X 26 entrants |
AKLC1 P.Murphy AWGC1 A.Bennett AWGC2 M.Thomson BPCC1 L.Hindley BPCC2 S.Filipo BPCC2 S.Filipo COMC1 S.Billingham GISC1 H.Veitch GISC2 E.Mirko C.Chatwin KICC1 H.Caddie MERC1 E.Cato NSHC1 H.Gray STAC1 M.Quinn STAC2 S.Watson TGAC21 R.Frood WELC1 M.Lindsay WELC2 C.Parata WESC1 E.Brake WESC2 A.Richards WESC31 H.Zwalue WKOC1 A.Gallaher WKOC2 B.Walden WKOC3 L.Barrance WKOC4 L.Weight WTMC1 A.Hawthorne |
34 | M Int 2X 45 entrants |
AKLC1 H.Boisvert AKLC11 H.McKay AKLC12 S.Gollings AKLC13 S.Murphy AKLC14 S.Hinchcliff M.O'Shanassy CAMC1 G.Sheehan CAMC2 B.Todd CAMC2 B.Todd GISC1 I.Kinder GISC2 E.Destounis HAMC1 J.Cambie HWBC1 F.May HWBC2 M.McIvor HWBC3 T.Moffett KICC1 C.Cave NSHC1 A.Castelltort NSHC2 G.Powell PETC1 B.Pritchard PORC1 B.Paynter PORC2 A.Rosson PORC3 D.Dick ROTC1 B.Douglas SGEC1 R.Hamill SPCC1 M.Roach SPCC2 R.Fuller SPCC3 J.Seath SPCC4 N.O'Neill STAC1 C.Hall C.Meijer WELC1 A.McCalman WELC2 S.Harker WELC3 S.Fleming WELC4 H.McCarthy WESC21 N.Kumarich WESC22 T.Berry D.Nieuwen... WHAC1 J.Stables WKOC1 S.Scantlebury WKOC2 T.Lowry WREC1 C.Sapwell WREC2 F.Symonds WREC3 T.Bristow WTMC1 A.Wilson WTMC2 L.Redies |
35 | M U22 2X 5 entrants |
J.MacDonald RPCA1 J.Hall RPCA2 C.Stockley M.Waters RPCW1 O.Stephens |
37 | W Prm 1X 11 entrants |
RNZX1 B.Francis RNZX2 H.Osborne RNZX3 Z.McBride RNZX4 O.Loe RNZX5 J.Kiddle RNZX6 A.Mills RPCA1 A.Robson RPCW1 S.Voss RPCW2 G.Allen RPCW3 C.Rennie RPCW4 L.Ellery |
38 | M Prm 1X 15 entrants |
KCBC1 M.O'Leary RNZX1 R.Manson RNZX2 J.Storey RNZX3 C.Harris RNZX4 M.Drysdale RNZX5 J.Lassche RNZX6 M.Dunham RNZX7 G.Thomas RNZX8 L.Hollows RNZX9 P.McInnes RPCW1 J.Earl RPCW2 B.van Dalen SKBC1 P.O'Donovan SKBC2 G.O'Donovan WKOC1 K.Manson |
42 | W U22 2X 6 entrants |
RPCA1 A.Grave RPCA2 J.Alm-Lequeux RPCA3 M.Markovich RPCW1 J.Turfrey RPCW2 S.Clayton... RPCW3 J.Hobbs |
43 | M Clb 2X 19 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Goldstein AKLC1 A.Berthier AWGC1 J.Thomson CAMC31 B.Todd HWBC1 R.Bull NSHC1 T.Ferguson PETC1 B.Pritchard STAC1 J.Gilpin STAC3 G.Fyfe J.Scott TPOC1 T.Johnston A.McCalman WELC2 G.Latornell WESC1 S.Wojcik WESC2 T.Hughes WKOC1 A.Slaney WKOC2 M.Cateley WKOC3 H.Gill WREC1 C.Bolitho |
44 | W Nov 8+ 18 entrants |
AKLC21 M.Arnold AKLC22 M.Ward AKLC31 H.Mercer AKLC51 H.Cooper CAMC1 S.Mockford HAMC11 H.Watson HWBC1 B.Martin HWBC2 J.Grant PETC1 A.van Krimpen PORC1 S.Campbell SPCC1 D.Hunter STAC1 P.Wood STAC2 I.Hetariki WELC1 G.McConch... WESC11 R.Bruce WESC31 L.Flatt WKOC1 R.Parry WKOC2 L.Gordon |
45 | W Snr 2X 15 entrants |
CAMC1 K.Verwey CAMC2 S.Dixon CAMC2 S.Dixon NSHC1 T.Abel NSHC2 F.Layburn NSHC3 D.Hewett PETC1 I.Ahearn STAC1 V.Chan WELC1 N.Lawrence WESC1 G.Gibson WESC2 D.Vandermeer WKOC1 M.Smylie WKOC2 C.Mecchia WREC1 M.Brooke WREC2 L.Schoeneborn |
48 | W Clb 2- 12 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Wolfenden AKLC21 J.Raby AKLC23 K.Sandford HAMC11 V.Goodwin PETC1 G.King PETC2 M.Parker STAC1 I.Logan STAC2 H.Norris TAWC1 D.Scott WESC1 A.Speirs WESC2 R.O'Brien WKOC1 A.Gallaher |
50 | W Int 4X+ 16 entrants |
AKLC21 I.Grey AWGC1 Z.Brewer AWGC2 L.Dowman BPCC1 R.Bremner HWBC1 E.Daly NSHC1 M.Farquhar PET*1 S.Bagley PORC1 S.Neal ROTC1 E.Bilbe STAC1 E.Murdoch TAWC1 A.Ashford WELC1 J.Oliver WELC2 B.Gauld WKOC1 H.Fielding WREC1 E.Tau'a'a... WTMC1 M.Cheesman |
51 | M Clb 4X- 8 entrants |
CAMC1 G.Sheehan KICC1 T.Hall ROTC1 A.Hunter UNW*1 D.Thompson WELC1 C.Wanden WESC1 E.Koefoed WKOC1 A.Slaney WKOC2 M.Cateley |
53 | M Nov 8+ 14 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Woods D.Jani AKLC11 T.Odonnell AKLC12 J.Rodgers AKLC51 N.Marshall HWBC1 J.Wallace HWBC2 J.Williams SPCC1 O.Coxhead STAC1 Y.Tada TGAC1 A.Bruning WELC1 J.Clark WESC21 J.Barrack WKOC1 A.Ellis WKOC2 T.Heywood |
54 | M Snr 2X 16 entrants |
AKLC1 T.Duffett AWGC1 L.Watts J.Thomson AWGC3 J.Sandston M.O'Shanassy CAMC31 J.Heaslip CLIC1 L.Cox HWBC1 S.Vanderpeet S.Cummins NSHC1 C.Elliott R.Kiddle WESC1 F.Murphy WESC2 F.Carter B.Norling WKOC2 E.Baddeley WREC1 S.Paget |
56 | W Prm 4- 4 entrants |
RNZX1 K.Bevan RNZX2 E.Jeurissen RNZX3 C.Spence RPCA1 R.Willis |
57 | W Snr 4- 8 entrants |
AKLC21 J.Raby AKLC22 F.Hemi NSHC1 S.Baker-Burns NSHC2 F.Layburn PETC1 I.Ahearn STAC1 V.Chan WELC1 L.James WKOC1 C.Mecchia |
59 | M Prm 4- 5 entrants |
RNZX1 B.Robertson RNZX2 M.Brake RNZX3 P.Wilson RPCA1 M.MacDonald RPCW1 M.O'Leary |
60 | M Snr 4- 7 entrants |
AWGC1 J.Thomson HWBC1 J.Engelke HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet NSHC1 R.Accorsi STAC1 N.Oakley TGAC1 T.McLaren... WKOC1 W.Guest |
62 | M U22 1X 5 entrants |
RPCA1 J.Kumarich RPCA2 Z.Everitt RPCA3 M.Waters RPCW1 O.Stephens RPCW2 B.Kirsop |
64 | W U20 1X 10 entrants |
HWBC1 G.King RPCA1 A.Grave RPCA2 J.Alm-Lequeux RPCA3 M.Markovich RPCW1 S.Clayton... RPCW2 J.Turfrey RPCW3 S.Johnson RPCW4 J.Hobbs RPCW5 G.Holland WREC1 S.Cox |
66 | W Clb 4X- 11 entrants |
AKLC1 S.Jordan AWGC1 A.Bennett BPCC1 S.Filipo GISC1 H.Veitch HWBC1 K.York HWBC2 G.May MERC1 P.Tumata ROTC1 E.Bilbe STAC1 M.Quinn WELC1 J.Oliver WESC1 A.Richards |
67 | M Int 4X+ 26 entrants |
AKLC11 S.Gollings AKLC12 E.Fookes AKLC13 F.Franklin AKLC14 F.Franklin GISC6 S.Treloar HAMC1 J.Tsai HWBC1 T.Moffett KICC1 C.Cave NSHC1 A.Castelltort NSHC11 M.Ranson NSHC12 C.Harvey PETC1 C.Devery PORC1 B.Paynter ROTC1 B.Douglas SPCC1 T.Te Ua STAC1 C.Hall WELC1 S.Harker WELC2 E.McCabe WELC3 S.Fleming WELC3 S.Fleming WESC21 T.Berry WESC31 J.Homer-P... G.Struzina WREC1 C.Sapwell WREC2 E.Ruffell WTMC1 L.Strode-... |
68 | M Prm 2X 6 entrants |
RNZX1 M.Dunham RNZX2 J.Parry RNZX3 L.Hollows RNZX4 C.Harris RPCW1 B.van Dalen SKBC1 P.O'Donovan |
69 | W Prm 2X 4 entrants |
RNZX1 O.Loe RNZX2 H.Osborne RNZX3 J.Kiddle RPCW1 S.Voss |
72 | W U22 1X 4 entrants |
HWBC1 G.King RPCA1 H.Bailey RPCW1 L.Ellery RPCW2 C.Rennie |
73 | M U20 1X 8 entrants |
H.Newbury-Lee AKLC2 T.Duffett NSHC1 M.Barry RPCA1 C.Stockley RPCA2 M.Waters STAC1 G.Fyfe TGAC1 T.McLaren... WKOC1 H.Gill |
75 | W Snr 4X- 6 entrants |
NSHC1 T.Abel PET*1 C.Stirling STAC1 V.Chan WELC1 N.Lawrence WESC1 D.Vandermeer WKOC1 J.Scheffer |
76 | W Nov 4+ 27 entrants |
AKLC31 H.Mercer AKLC32 L.Hitchcock AKLC51 H.Cooper CAMC1 S.Mockford GISC27 E.Smith HAMC1 H.Watson HAMC11 V.Nicholas HWBC1 N.Hearn HWBC2 B.Martin HWBC3 J.Grant HWBC3 J.Grant NSHC1 E.Broomfield NSHC2 S.Fitzgerald PETC1 L.Reiher PETC2 A.Fromow-Swan PORC1 J.Cooke S.Campbell ROTC1 A.Towler SPCC1 D.Hunter SPCC2 A.Hunt STAC1 A.Colson-... WELC1 S.Wootton WKOC1 K.Lush WKOC2 R.Parry WKOC3 A.Hamilton WKOC4 L.Gordon WKOC5 K.Kara |
77 | W Int 4+ 12 entrants |
AKLC21 D.Forsythe AKLC22 I.Muirhead HAMC11 H.Watson HAMC12 V.Nicholas HWBC1 E.Daly MERC1 C.Bingham NSHC1 M.Farquhar PETC1 M.Parker STAC1 J.Rongen WELC1 I.Jelbert WELC2 S.Tacon WKOC1 H.Fielding |
79 | W Clb 8+ 6 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Wolfenden AKLC21 J.Raby AKLC31 J.Couillault HAMC11 C.Chatwin HWBC1 L.McIvor STAC1 M.Quinn |
81 | M Int 4+ 14 entrants |
AKLC11 S.Wisniewski AKLC12 R.Ieremia AKLC51 C.Stewart GISC6 S.Treloar HAMC1 J.Tsai HWBC1 F.May NSHC1 T.Watson SPCC1 M.Roach STAC1 J.Allen-R... WELC1 P.Cook WELC2 S.Harker WELC3 K.Sheely WKOC1 J.Coleman WREC1 C.Sapwell |
83 | M Clb 8+ 7 entrants |
AKGC1 F.Matla AKLC11 L.McGuire HWBC1 T.Moffett TGAC1 B.Olsson WESC1 B.Samarji WESC32 L.Brown WKOC1 S.Cook |
84 | W Prm 4X- 2 entrants |
RPCA1 A.Grave RPCW1 S.Voss |
85 | M Snr 4X- 6 entrants |
AKLC1 J.MacDonald AWGC1 L.Carroll KICC1 T.Hall STAC1 N.Oakley WESC1 F.Murphy WKOC1 B.Norling |
88 | M Nov 4+ 28 entrants |
AKGC1 B.McGregor AKGC2 P.Sun P.Sun AKLC11 T.Odonnell AKLC12 H.Rea AKLC13 J.Rodgers AKLC52 R.Couillault T.Udy COMC1 K.Wang GISC1 B.McCosh HAMC1 J.Campbell HWBC1 J.Wallace HWBC1 J.Wallace HWBC2 R.Mulinder HWBC3 J.Foulsham HWBC4 T.Cook NSHC1 J.Nowacki PET*4 C.Devery D.Dick SPCC1 J.Russell SPCC2 Z.Prince TAWC1 C.Sargent WESC21 F.Sorge-S... B.Sothcott WKOC1 C.Adams WKOC2 J.McCarthy WKOC3 K.Payne WKOC4 T.Heywood |
89 | M Prm 4X- 3 entrants |
RNZX1 J.Parry RPCA1 C.Stockley RPCW1 B.van Dalen |
92 | W Int 1X 31 entrants |
R.Lowe BPCC1 R.Bremner BPCC2 A.Abery CAMC1 G.Lewis CAMC2 J.Hanna CAMC3 E.Shaw CAMC31 G.Muir COMC1 R.Powley GISC1 M.Fisher GISC2 K.Barwick I.Gibson NSHC1 M.Farquhar NSHC2 A.Oswald PORC1 V.Freiberg ROTC1 E.Fookes STAC1 M.Uluilelata STAC2 E.Murdoch STAC3 J.Rongen TAWC1 S.Kidner TAWC2 S.Hoffman TAWC3 A.Ashford TPOC1 H.Coulter WELC1 E.Morris WESC1 T.Butters WESC31 A.Alberts WESC32 L.Finch WHAC1 H.Hay WKOC1 H.Fielding WKOC2 K.Lush WKOC3 S.Lowry WREC1 I.Hume |
93 | M Int 1X 30 entrants |
AKLC11 C.Smidt AKLC12 T.Hudgell AKLC13 H.McKay AWGC2 J.Manville CAMC1 D.Swain CLIC1 L.Cox PETC1 L.Aitchison PETC2 J.King PETC3 B.Pritchard PORC1 A.Rosson PORC2 M.Street ROTC1 B.Douglas SPCC1 J.McDonald TAWC1 C.Sargent TAWC1 C.Sargent WELC1 A.McCalman WELC2 L.Watters WELC3 O.Fahey WELC4 S.Fleming WESC1 M.Lawrence I.South WESC21 T.Berry WHAC1 B.Barrett WHAC2 J.Stables WHAC3 B.Olifiers I.Jensen WKOC1 Z.Ellison WKOC2 J.Hylton WREC1 C.Bolitho WTMC1 L.Redies |
96 | W Clb 1X 16 entrants |
AWGC1 N.Monk AWGC2 A.Bennett BPCC1 K.Crawfor... COMC1 S.Billingham HWBC1 G.May HWBC2 C.Henare-... HWBC3 L.McIvor HWBC4 K.Vanderpeet MERC1 P.Tumata ROTC1 H.Stubbing ROTC2 O.Elmiger WELC1 A.Loretto WESC1 L.Voorhaar WESC31 A.Manikas WKOC1 A.Gallaher WKOC2 L.Gorissen |
97 | M Clb 1X 20 entrants |
AKGC1 M.le Cren AKLC1 M.Duffett AKLC11 H.McKay BPCC1 L.Clinton BPCC2 B.Dudding CAMC1 M.Kavanagh KICC1 H.Elliott NSHC1 T.Ferguson STAC1 J.Mallett STAC2 G.Fyfe J.Percy WESC1 E.Koefoed WESC21 D.Drury WESC22 O.Kumarich WESC23 J.Dolan WHAC1 M.Jenkins WKOC1 H.Gill WKOC2 A.Slaney WKOC3 M.Tamoaieta WKOC4 F.Girard |
99 | W Snr 8+ 2 entrants |
NSHC1 T.Abel PETC1 M.Devery |
100 | M Snr 8+ 5 entrants |
HWBC1 J.Engelke NSHC1 R.Accorsi TGAC1 A.Annear WKOC1 W.Guest WKOC1 W.Guest |
103 | M U19 4+ 8 entrants |
NSHC1 J.Brake STAC1 Z.Hough TGAC1 J.Percy WESC1 B.Samarji WKOC1 W.Thompson WKOC2 F.Watson WKOC3 B.Haworth WKOC4 D.Abrahams |
104 | W U19 4+ 4 entrants |
NSHC1 M.Erdmann SPCC1 K.Littlejohn SPCC2 V.Bagley SPCC2 V.Bagley |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. TGAC1
J.Percy) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social