You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Lachlan Neilson, Jack Graystone + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald (stroke), Noah Irvine, Nathaniel Richards, Boston McCullough + Kieran Joyce (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (stroke), Campbell Read, Veveni Lasaqa, Sean Callinan + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (stroke), Campbell Read, Veveni Lasaqa, Sean Callinan + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald (stroke), Noah Irvine, Nathaniel Richards, Boston McCullough + Kieran Joyce (cox)
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Lachlan Neilson, Jack Graystone + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Lachlan Neilson, Jack Graystone + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (stroke), Campbell Read, Veveni Lasaqa, Sean Callinan + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Campbell Hutchinson (stroke), Kristian Matulich-Watson, Pranav Panditji, Jack Smith + Fynn Franklin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald (stroke), Noah Irvine, Nathaniel Richards, Boston McCullough + Kieran Joyce (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (stroke), Campbell Read, Veveni Lasaqa, Sean Callinan + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Charlie Bhana-Sayring (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Lachlan Neilson, Jack Graystone + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Campbell Hutchinson (stroke), Kristian Matulich-Watson, Pranav Panditji, Jack Smith + Fynn Franklin (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Rebecca Green
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
Repechage 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Repechage 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Repechage 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Tom Moffett (stroke), William Thomas, Jacob Lorkin, Matthew Halford, Frank May, Musa Kotze, Jake McIvor, Matthew McIvor + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Demetrius Crown-Harris, Tyson Lowry, Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Zyean Cutler, Ethan Hight, Joshua Coleman, Kaz van Genne + Levi Craven (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Sumer Harker (stroke), Liam Watters, Harry McCarthy, Oliver Fahey, Elliot McCabe, Sean McAndrew, Leon Dudley, Adam Leach + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Mitchell Kirk (stroke), Alex King, Ryan Parsons, Chris Stewart, Cody Oakes, Callum Harold, Ethan Hill, Travis Hynes + Toria Clifford (cox)
Coached by: HOWI
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Jared Sinclair, Mark Sinclair + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Jared Sinclair, Mark Sinclair + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Daniel Johnson (stroke), Richard Harris, Hugo van Cingel, Cameron Hodges-Ginns + Fergus Bremner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Jared Sinclair, Mark Sinclair + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Rob Hastings
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Des Lock
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Katrina Simon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Peter Simmons
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Olivia Phizacklea (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Katie Swinehart + Molly Johnson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Olivia Phizacklea (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Katie Swinehart + Molly Johnson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Alyssa Towler, Emily Wharekura, Kate Elvy + Shya-Rose Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#27
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Olivia Phizacklea (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Katie Swinehart + Molly Johnson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Olivia Phizacklea (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Katie Swinehart + Molly Johnson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Alyssa Towler, Emily Wharekura, Kate Elvy + Shya-Rose Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#27
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
SPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
KCBC
KCBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KCBC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton And Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: T P Parker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Isabella Grey (stroke), Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri (stroke), Isobel Hume, Yvette Hendrikse, Rachel Beasley + Ella Fraser (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri (stroke), Isobel Hume, Yvette Hendrikse, Rachel Beasley + Ella Fraser (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: T P Parker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Isabella Grey (stroke), Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Sophie Davies + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
|||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Barrie Mabbott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Jesse Homer-Pilcher (stroke), Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Theo Casey-Pickering, Richie Faaumu + Joel Milham (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Fynn Franklin (stroke), Richard Ieremia, Michael King-Farrington, Michael Braem + Cameron McKinley (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Jesse Homer-Pilcher (stroke), Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Theo Casey-Pickering, Richie Faaumu + Joel Milham (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Fynn Franklin (stroke), Richard Ieremia, Michael King-Farrington, Michael Braem + Cameron McKinley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Jesse Homer-Pilcher (stroke), Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Theo Casey-Pickering, Richie Faaumu + Hasan Pathan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Fynn Franklin (stroke), Richard Ieremia, Michael King-Farrington, Michael Braem + Cameron McKinley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
SKBC
SKBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SKBC
Coached by: Dominic Casey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell & Abigail Parry
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Victoria Hutt, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Victoria Hutt, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Alyssa Towler (stroke), Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy, Lily-Anne Reid + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Chr
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Victoria Hutt, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#27
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Hannah Mercer (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Victoria Hutt, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Alyssa Towler (stroke), Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy, Lily-Anne Reid + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Chr
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#27
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Megan Farquhar (stroke), Jessie Bullians, Alicia Oswald, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Kate Leaming (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Megan Farquhar (stroke), Jessie Bullians, Alicia Oswald, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Kate Leaming (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Felix Sorge-Stratton (stroke), Connor Sheehan, Harry Fitzpatrick, Jerome Barrack + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
James Nowacki (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, Atanas Alipiev, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Felix Sorge-Stratton (stroke), Connor Sheehan, Harry Fitzpatrick, Jerome Barrack + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
James Nowacki (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, Atanas Alipiev, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
James Nowacki (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, Atanas Alipiev, Samuel Aschebrock + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Felix Sorge-Stratton (stroke), Connor Sheehan, Harry Fitzpatrick, Jerome Barrack + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Rob Hastings & Brenda Lawson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Rob Hastings & Brenda Lawson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Rob Hastings & Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Jared Capon
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Rob Hastings & Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Jared Capon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Maddy Devery (stroke), Izzy Ahearn, Laura Feinson, Erin-Monique O'Brien, Poppy Newall, Ella Pudney, Hannah Moffatt, Georgia Coyne + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Will Guest (stroke), Thomas Bedford, Max Murphy, Matthew Handford, Rufus Tilt, Karl Manson, Benjamin Norling, James Ingham + Sarah Best (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Daniel McSweeny, James Brake, Lewis Morrell, Hugo Verdonk, Mathew Barry, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Ben Jury + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Joel Engelke (stroke), Jack Stone, Duncan McCrory, Fergus Ritchie, Adam Vanderpeet, Jasper Blokker, James Brott, Morgan Davies + Blake Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Andrew Annear (stroke), Elliot Janissen, Tracie McLaren-Taplin, Sheldon Noyce, James Scott, Daniel Tomlinson, Joshua Percy, Shaun Cox + Fergus Bremner (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Nate Raffan, Christopher Roberts + Blake Houghton (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Nate Raffan, Christopher Roberts + Daniel Morgan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Social