Day sheets: N.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 North Island Club Championships.
Friday, 24th January 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:04 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 08:25 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:30 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 08:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 08:40 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 08:45 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
L | 08:50 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:55 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 09:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 09:05 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 09:10 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Q | 09:15 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
R | 09:20 | 10 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:28 | 13 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 09:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 09:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 09:40 | 14 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 09:44 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 09:52 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
A | 09:56 | 16 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:00 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 10:04 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 10:08 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 10:12 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 10:16 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:20 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 10:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 10:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 10:33 | 22 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:43 | 24 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:48 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 10:57 | 26 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 11:01 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 11:05 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 11:09 | 28 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 11:13 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 11:17 | 30 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:21 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 11:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 11:29 | 34 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 11:33 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 11:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 11:41 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
A | 11:45 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
B | 11:49 | 35 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:53 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 11:57 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 12:01 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 12:05 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
G | 12:10 | 38 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 12:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 12:20 | 39 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 12:25 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 12:29 | 45 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 12:33 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 12:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 12:41 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 12:45 | 47 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:49 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 12:57 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 13:01 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
T | 13:05 | 50 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 13:09 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 13:13 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 13:17 | 51 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 13:21 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 13:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 13:29 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
A | 13:34 | 53 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:39 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 13:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 13:49 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 13:54 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 13:59 | 58 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 14:04 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 14:09 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 14:14 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 14:19 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
K | 14:24 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
L | 14:28 | 59 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:32 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:36 | 61 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:40 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:44 | 64 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 14:52 | 67 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 15:00 | 69 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 15:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 15:08 | 72 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 15:12 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 15:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 15:20 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Z | 15:25 | 73 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 15:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 15:35 | 77 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:40 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 15:45 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 15:49 | 81 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:53 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 15:57 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 16:01 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 16:05 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
J | 16:09 | 85 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 16:13 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 16:17 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 16:21 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 16:25 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
O | 16:29 | 86 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 16:33 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 16:41 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 16:45 | 91 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:49 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 16:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 16:57 | 95 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 17:01 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Saturday, 25th January 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:42 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:46 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:50 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:54 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 07:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 08:02 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 08:06 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
H | 08:10 | 4 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:15 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 08:25 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 08:30 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
M | 08:35 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
N | 08:39 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 08:43 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 08:48 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 08:53 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 08:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 09:03 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
T | 09:08 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
U | 09:13 | 7 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:17 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 09:21 | 8 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 09:25 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:29 | 9 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 09:33 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 09:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 09:41 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 09:45 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:49 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 09:53 | 12 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:57 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 10:01 | 14 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 10:10 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 10:15 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 10:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 10:25 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 10:30 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
N | 10:35 | 16 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:39 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 10:43 | 17 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:47 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 10:51 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:55 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 10:59 | 21 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:03 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 11:07 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:11 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 11:15 | 27 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 11:19 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:23 | 31 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 11:27 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 11:31 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 11:35 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 11:40 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 11:45 | 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 11:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 11:55 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 12:00 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
I | 12:05 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
J | 12:10 | Race: 7 | |||||||||||
K | 12:15 | 34 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 12:19 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 12:23 | 35 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:27 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 12:31 | 36 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:35 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:39 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 12:43 | 37 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:47 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 12:52 | 41 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 12:57 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 13:01 | 42 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 13:05 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 13:09 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 13:13 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Z | 13:17 | 45 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:21 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
B | 13:25 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:29 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 13:33 | 47 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:37 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:42 | 48 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:47 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:51 | 49 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:55 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 13:59 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 14:03 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 14:07 | 51 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:11 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:15 | 52 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:19 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:23 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 14:27 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 14:31 | 53 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:35 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 14:39 | 54 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:43 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 14:47 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 14:51 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
X | 14:55 | 55 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:59 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 15:03 | 58 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 15:07 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 15:12 | 62 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:17 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 15:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 15:26 | 63 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 15:34 | 65 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 15:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 15:43 | 66 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 15:48 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 15:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 15:58 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 16:02 | 68 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 16:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 16:10 | 71 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 16:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:18 | 72 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:22 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 16:26 | 75 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:30 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 16:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 16:38 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
W | 16:42 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
X | 16:46 | 79 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 16:50 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 16:54 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 16:58 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 17:02 | 80 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 17:06 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 17:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 17:14 | 81 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 17:18 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 17:22 | 85 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 17:26 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 17:30 | 86 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 17:34 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 17:38 | 87 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 17:42 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 26th January 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:55 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 08:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 3 | W Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 08:25 | 4 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 08:30 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:35 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:40 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:45 | 7 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 08:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 08:55 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
M | 09:00 | Race: B | |||||||||||
N | 09:05 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 09:10 | 9 | M Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 10 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 09:25 | 13 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 09:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 09:35 | 14 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 09:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 09:45 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:50 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 09:55 | 16 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 10:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 10:10 | 20 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 10:15 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 10:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 10:30 | 22 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 10:35 | 24 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 10:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 10:45 | 26 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 10:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 11:00 | 28 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:05 | 30 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 11:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 11:15 | 31 | W Int 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 11:25 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:30 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 11:35 | 33 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 11:40 | 34 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 11:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 11:50 | 35 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 11:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 12:05 | 38 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:15 | 39 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:25 | 40 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:30 | 42 | M Int 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:40 | 43 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:45 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 12:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 12:55 | 47 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
C | 13:00 | Race: B | |||||||||||
D | 13:05 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 13:10 | 49 | W Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 13:20 | 50 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 13:25 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 13:30 | 51 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 13:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 13:40 | 52 | W Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 13:50 | 53 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
N | 13:55 | Race: B | |||||||||||
O | 14:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 14:05 | 54 | M Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 14:15 | 58 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 14:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 14:25 | Race: C | |||||||||||
U | 14:30 | 59 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 14:40 | 61 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 14:50 | 64 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:55 | 66 | W Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 15:05 | 67 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 15:15 | 69 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 15:20 | 72 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 15:25 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 15:35 | 73 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 15:40 | 75 | M Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:45 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 15:50 | 77 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 16:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 16:05 | 79 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 16:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 16:15 | 81 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 16:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 16:25 | 85 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 16:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 16:35 | 86 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 16:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 16:45 | 91 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 16:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 17:00 | 95 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 17:10 | 96 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 17:20 | 93 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 17:25 | 97 | Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A |
Monday, 27th January 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 4 | M Nov 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 3 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 08:15 | 4 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 08:30 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:35 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 08:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 08:45 | 9 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 08:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 09:00 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 09:10 | 12 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 09:15 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 09:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 09:30 | 17 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:40 | 18 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:50 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:00 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:10 | 25 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:20 | 27 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:25 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
V | 10:30 | 29 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:35 | 31 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 10:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 10:45 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 10:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 10:55 | 36 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 11:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 11:05 | 37 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 11:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 11:20 | 41 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:25 | 42 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 11:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 11:40 | 44 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:50 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 12:00 | 48 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:05 | 49 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 12:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 12:15 | 52 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 12:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 12:25 | 54 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 12:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 12:40 | 55 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:50 | 56 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 13:00 | 57 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:10 | 60 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 13:15 | 62 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 13:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 13:30 | 63 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:40 | 65 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 13:45 | 66 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 13:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 14:00 | 68 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:10 | 70 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 14:20 | 71 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 14:30 | 74 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:35 | 75 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 14:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 14:50 | 76 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 15:00 | 78 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 15:05 | 79 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 15:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 15:15 | 80 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 15:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 82 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
N | 15:35 | 83 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 15:45 | 84 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 15:55 | 87 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 16:05 | 88 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 16:15 | 89 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 16:25 | 90 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 16:35 | 92 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 16:55 | 94 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A |
Social