Day sheets: N.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 North Island Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 26th January 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:55 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 08:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 3 | W Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 08:25 | 4 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 08:30 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:35 | 6 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:40 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:45 | 7 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 08:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 08:55 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
M | 09:00 | Race: B | |||||||||||
N | 09:05 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 09:10 | 9 | M Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 10 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 09:25 | 13 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 09:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 09:35 | 14 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 09:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 09:45 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:50 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 09:55 | 16 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 10:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 10:10 | 20 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 10:15 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 10:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 10:30 | 22 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 10:35 | 24 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 10:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 10:45 | 26 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 10:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 11:00 | 28 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:05 | 30 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 11:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 11:15 | 31 | W Int 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 11:25 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:30 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 11:35 | 33 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 11:40 | 34 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 11:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 11:50 | 35 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 11:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 12:05 | 38 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:15 | 39 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:25 | 40 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:30 | 42 | M Int 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:40 | 43 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:45 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 12:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 12:55 | 47 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
C | 13:00 | Race: B | |||||||||||
D | 13:05 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 13:10 | 49 | W Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 13:20 | 50 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 13:25 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 13:30 | 51 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 13:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 13:40 | 52 | W Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 13:50 | 53 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
N | 13:55 | Race: B | |||||||||||
O | 14:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 14:05 | 54 | M Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 14:15 | 58 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 14:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 14:25 | Race: C | |||||||||||
U | 14:30 | 59 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 14:40 | 61 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 14:50 | 64 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:55 | 66 | W Nov 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 15:05 | 67 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 15:15 | 69 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 15:20 | 72 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 15:25 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 15:35 | 73 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 15:40 | 75 | M Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:45 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 15:50 | 77 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 16:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 16:05 | 79 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 16:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 16:15 | 81 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 16:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 16:25 | 85 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 16:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 16:35 | 86 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 16:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 16:45 | 91 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 16:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 17:00 | 95 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 17:10 | 96 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 17:20 | 93 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 17:25 | 97 | Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A |
Social