Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
3
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Max Duncan (stroke), Matthew McIvor, Liam Halpin, Dylan van Heerden, Boston Stubbs, Joshua Lee, Connor Rowland, Kade Barham + Brock Austin (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Event
34
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Max Gerber (stroke), Finn Downing, Hugo Minor, Arthur Donaldson, Harrison Stewart, Mitchell Jones, William Mannington, Sam Bright + Oscar Bromhead (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Caitlin Rowland (stroke), Frith Donaldson, Avani Tuck, Hannah Oliver, Emilie Gerber, Molly Cardwell-Dray, Ava Woodbury-Rinkle, Somer Taylor + Sophie King (cox)
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Henry Windhager (stroke), James Porima, Oscar Bright, Ben Hansen, Liam Halpin, Dylan Stringer, Max Duncan, Matthew McIvor + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Kate Stewart (stroke), Madeleine Parker, Emma Downey, Olivia Achten, Emily Wood, Libby Stewart, Georgia Niblett, Libby Christie + Molly Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social