Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Stella Cressey
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Stella Cressey
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Max Getty (stroke), Hamish Campbell, Will MacLeod, Jamie Collins, Devon Atiga, Ben Barron, Hunter Donley, Hank Huang + Oliver Jewell (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Richard Hollebon
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Tate Hywood (stroke), Marco Lazzaro, Lachlan Wallace, Josh King, Ethan Stilwell, Raymond Wang, Antony Gault, Oliver Walsh + Olivia Glenn-Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Max Laurenson (stroke), Macauley Salmond, Joshua Rankin-Mills, Sohum Karl + Olivia Glenn-Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Renee Bird (stroke), Elizabeth Webster, Sophie Culverwell, Eden Clark, Abigail Beeche, Miabella Robertshaw, Zara Nelson, Hannah Morgan + Julia Huang (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Rosie Smith (stroke), Miabella Robertshaw, Elizabeth Webster, Eden Clark, Abigail Beeche, Zara Nelson, Emerson McKinley, Elise Murphy + Julia Huang (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Gabrielle Peach
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Tate Hywood (stroke), Marco Lazzaro, Lachlan Wallace, Josh King, Ethan Stilwell, Raymond Wang, Antony Gault, Sohum Karl + Olivia Glenn-Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Sam Goldstine
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Addison Peebles (stroke), Grace Reidy, Georgia Manning, Sophie Toner, Elizabeth Webster, Charlotte Manley, Sarah Mackie, Hannah Morgan + Jessica Conover (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Richard Hollebon
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Richard Hollebon
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Abigail Beeche (stroke), Miabella Robertshaw, Rosie Smith, Eden Clark, Emma Mackie, Hannah Urquhart, Emerson McKinley, Elise Murphy + Jessica Rankin-Mills (cox)
Coached by: Anna Donegan & Stella Cressey
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Mia Dobbe (stroke), Madeleine Donley, Georgia Manning, Hannah Morgan, Chloe Beeche, Romy Salmond, Sarah Mackie, Sophie Toner + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Richard Hollebon
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Eric Goodger (stroke), Hayden Joyce, Leo Ashcroft, Ben Canton, Hamish Campbell, Joshua Warren, Will MacLeod, Sean Daly + Oliver Jewell (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social