Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Leigh Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michele Munro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
Boat: Camilla
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PICC
PICC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
Boat: Atawhai
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social