Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
Jackson Ashby (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Eamon O'Carroll, Lincoln Christensen + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Hunter Robinson (stroke), Paul Rettkowicz, Samuel Smyth, Oliver McGahey + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Raniera Whiu (stroke), Thaddeus Cryer, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Alexander Shannon + Caleb McCallum (cox)
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger & Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester & Ffion Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Lupus
Boat: Lupus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Thomas McCan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
Boat: Mahina
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social