Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Club Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
Eva Colyer (stroke), Caitlin Tam, Clementine Dryden, Lucy Pettit, Natalie Spillane, Georgia Richardson, Maddie Kirke, Poppy Pett + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Camille Dignadice
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Ruby Whittington (stroke), Lourdes Kingi, Jordis Sheridan, Brooke Bateman, Mya Rasmussen, Isabella Ellis, Eliza Maxey, Mackenzie Sheath + Lillie Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Grader Howells
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
MERC
Ashleigh Klatt (stroke), Chelsea Grey, Caitlin van Rijs, Amelia Swindells, Caitlin Cottee, Genevieve van Staden, Madison Prowse, Andree Louw + Teah Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Maddison Hrstich (stroke), Florence Bygraves, Bianca Martin, Mia Holden, Bella Martin, Ruby Riley, Ella Matthews, Caitlin Young + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Saskia Dyne (stroke), Jess Riddell, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Awatea Wallace, Scarlett James, Yasmin Kesry, Georgia Lambie, Lily Coltart + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Pegasus
Boat: Pegasus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Maya Wells (stroke), Lia Chalmers, Riley Elliott-Lowe, Holly Ramsden, Nakeisha Jarvis, Allie Reid, Georgie Gash, Paige Hughes + Hannah Ross-Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Amy Harvey-Green (stroke), Laura Hausmann, Eva Whitfield, Madison Farrely, Ava Hudson, Harriet Mills, Francesca Favel, Grace Hagen + Rosie Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Carr-Smith
Boat: Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Eva Whitfield (stroke), Madison Farrely, Francesca Lynch, Grace Hagen, Caitlin Stapleton, Nancy Zhang, Emma Holden, Natalya Lally + Alexa Beatson (cox)
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Carr-Smith
Boat: Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Niamh Murfitt (stroke), Keira Chadwick, Jessica Jackson, Charlotte Thomson, Kyla Dey, Caitlin Chadwick, Cleo Thurston, Safi Saini + Amy O'Hagen (cox)
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Wellington
Boat: Wellington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social