Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
Social