You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:32.99)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:01.12)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:27.89)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:34.82)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:16.69)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:48.89)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:55.87)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:18.77)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:00.98)
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Harry Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:47.30)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:21.39)
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:05.42)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:53.26)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:08.20)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:15.29)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:09.70)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:05.89)
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:00.68)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:54.13)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:15.24)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:45.89)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:24.25)
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Liam O'Malley (stroke), Xavier Simpkins, Vincent Thomas, Teofilo Garcia Hannah + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:12.87)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:05.10)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:01.92)
Crew
#31
WESC
Joel Milham (stroke), Charles Martin, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, William Tucker + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:18.48)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Brent Smart & Alan Karrabeck
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:17.51)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:46.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:33.14)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:19.41)
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:00.71)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:17.18)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:05.24)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:37.80)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (9:29.75)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (9:20.43)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:58.35)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:24.91)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:02.05)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:35.60)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:16.34)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 8th (8:24.84)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:09.18)
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:50.36)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 7th (10:11.17)
Crew
#11
WESC
Jessica O'Connell (stroke), Rhi Leigh, Cayla Morriss, Jessica Dolan, Tyler Lennox, Sophia Foliaki, Sophie McDermott, Clare McHugh + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 5th (7:42.38)
Crew
#31
WESC
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Ruby Andre, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Kate Grubi, Stella O'Loughlin, Ruby Burge, Carys Healey + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: scratched
Event
34
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:56.84)
Event
34
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:15.36)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:31.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (10:08.00)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:32.06)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Ethan Schultz, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Baden Campbell, Rayan Darazi, Zed Young, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Ethan Schultz, Noah Wood, Samuel Cooper, Baden Campbell, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Tomas Somerville, Rayan Darazi + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:35.80)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:40.62)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:23.09)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:15.04)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:45.44)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 7th (8:47.70)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:13.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:09.93)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:14.88)
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:53.49)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:07.00)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:40.30)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:44.05)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:47.66)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:38.85)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:39.69)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:34.97)
Crew
#11
WESC
Charlotte Davidson (stroke), Mary Hunter, Kayley Wilson, Abigail Stewart, Kate Wrigley, Beatrice Horan, Grace Watson, Alexandra Maher + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:34.90)
Crew
#31
WESC
Loane Chauvineau (stroke), Eve Thompson, Xanthe Werder, Ella Graves, Madeleine Bones, Blaise King, Emily Knill, Bianca Power + Meg Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:56.24)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:52.51)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:03.40)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:51.32)
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:17.87)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:38.43)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:34.51)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:17.01)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:19.58)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:17.66)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:19.12)
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:59.18)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:29.09)
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 8th (11:43.92)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:43.95)
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:42.55)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:59.58)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:38.86)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 4th (6:43.06)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:52.92)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:59.27)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:55.14)
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:53.63)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:14.03)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:57.38)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Tara Williams (stroke), Jessica O'Connell, Charlotte Rattray, Whetu Meihana, Olivia Wrigley, Georgia Burrows, Rose Hunter, Bess Watson + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Amelia Alizadeh, Kate Grubi, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Alex Prince, Tia Streater, Eve Thompson, Ella Graves + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:21.53)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:51.87)
Crew
#31
WESC
Baden Campbell (stroke), Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, Kaleb Moore-Lokeni, Rayan Darazi + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:32.39)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:18.30)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (10:42.08)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:47.91)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:17.55)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:54.88)
Crew
#31
WESC
Samuel Cooper (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Cam MacGillivray, Charles Martin, Joel Milham, Dylan Cottingham, Rayan Darazi, William Tucker + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
68
W Int 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WESC
Tyler Lennox (stroke), Jessica Dolan, Sophie McDermott, Sophia Foliaki, Cayla Morriss, Rhi Leigh, Clare McHugh, Jenna Ensil + Isabella Donovan (cox)
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:20.78)
Event
68
W Int 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#31
WESC
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Ruby Andre, Tia Streater, Kate Grubi, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Ruby Burge, Carys Healey + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:49.35)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:32.63)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:53.29)
Crew
#11
WESC
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Mary Hunter, Harriet Burrell, Aliana Henderson, Kayley Wilson, Abigail Stewart, Emma Newsome, Grace Malloy + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:37.83)
Crew
#31
WESC
Katie Finch (stroke), Bianca Power, Xanthe Werder, Lyla-Ann Johns, Eve Thompson, Loane Chauvineau, Madeleine Bones, Ella Graves + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:26.79)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:35.00)
Crew
#31
WESC
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Ethan Schultz, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Tomas Somerville (stroke), Kaleb Moore-Lokeni, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, Luke Bones + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:35.04)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:33.26)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:11.65)
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:57.03)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:10.64)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:17.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (9:09.12)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:10.56)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:08.24)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:36.03)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:10.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:02.40)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:55.20)
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:33.64)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:41.81)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:24.06)
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 6th (8:10.01)
Crew
#1
WESC
Tara Williams (stroke), Lauren Page, Charlotte Murphy, Georgia Burrows, Rose Hunter, Whetu Meihana, Olivia Wrigley, Bess Watson + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 5th (7:39.29)
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Samuel Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Marcus Winter (stroke), Lewis Brown, Cameron Patten, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Jostien Leota-Butler, Sean McHugh, Lachlan Pearce, Elliot Millman + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 4th (6:23.07)
Crew
#11
WESC
Tara Williams (stroke), Lucy Burrell, Charlotte Rattray, Grainne Walsh, Sophie Robinson, Amy Patten, Charlotte Murphy, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Alex Prince, Amelia Alizadeh, Ruby Burge, Lucy Flatt, Ella Mitchell, Carys Healey + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social