You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:16.69)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:24.25)
Crew
#31
WESC
Joel Milham (stroke), Charles Martin, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, William Tucker + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:18.48)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:37.80)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 8th (8:24.84)
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 7th (10:11.17)
Crew
#31
WESC
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Ruby Andre, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Kate Grubi, Stella O'Loughlin, Ruby Burge, Carys Healey + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: scratched
Event
34
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:56.84)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:31.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (10:08.00)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:32.06)
Crew
#31
WESC
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Ethan Schultz, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Baden Campbell, Rayan Darazi, Zed Young, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Ethan Schultz, Noah Wood, Samuel Cooper, Baden Campbell, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Tomas Somerville, Rayan Darazi + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:15.04)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:07.00)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:38.85)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:39.69)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:34.97)
Crew
#31
WESC
Loane Chauvineau (stroke), Eve Thompson, Xanthe Werder, Ella Graves, Madeleine Bones, Blaise King, Emily Knill, Bianca Power + Meg Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:56.24)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:59.58)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Amelia Alizadeh, Kate Grubi, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Alex Prince, Tia Streater, Eve Thompson, Ella Graves + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:21.53)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:51.87)
Crew
#31
WESC
Baden Campbell (stroke), Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, Kaleb Moore-Lokeni, Rayan Darazi + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#31
WESC
Samuel Cooper (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Cam MacGillivray, Charles Martin, Joel Milham, Dylan Cottingham, Rayan Darazi, William Tucker + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
68
W Int 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#31
WESC
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Ruby Andre, Tia Streater, Kate Grubi, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Ruby Burge, Carys Healey + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Katie Finch (stroke), Bianca Power, Xanthe Werder, Lyla-Ann Johns, Eve Thompson, Loane Chauvineau, Madeleine Bones, Ella Graves + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:35.00)
Crew
#31
WESC
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Ethan Schultz, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:41.81)
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:24.06)
Crew
#31
WESC
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Alex Prince, Amelia Alizadeh, Ruby Burge, Lucy Flatt, Ella Mitchell, Carys Healey + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social