You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
Boat: unnamed Lazslo
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
Boat: unnamed Lazslo
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Mila van der Wilt (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Georgia Thirkell, Isabella Pennington + Savannah Watson (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MSMC
MSMC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MSMC
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Michael Bernerius
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
MSMC
MSMC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MSMC
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Elliot Hunt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
Boat: Skate Millar
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
Boat: Joan Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
Event
3
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Chris Nally
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Olivia Ashby
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Olivia Ashby
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Maia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Sophie Neal
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Matiu
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Sophie Neal
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Harry Williams
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Euro Double
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Euro Double
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Hugo Morgan
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Cameron Elliot
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Deb Debbage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew. Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Euro Double
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr & Max Silver
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Moa
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Matiu
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Zoe Sabonadiere
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
Boat: Geoff Barnes
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Oscar Smith
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Milla Taylor-Mangan (stroke), Rebecca McLaren, Charlamangne Woods, Tessa McLaren + Gabriella Leyland (cox)
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Graceyn Growden (stroke), Grace Iremonger, Charlotte Paulsen, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Stella Cressey
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Maddison McGuire (stroke), Hannah Stuart, Hannah Maullin, Katherine-Rose Axtell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
Boat: Geoff Barnes
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Oscar Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Milla Taylor-Mangan (stroke), Rebecca McLaren, Charlamangne Woods, Tessa McLaren + Gabriella Leyland (cox)
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Maddison McGuire (stroke), Hannah Stuart, Hannah Maullin, Katherine-Rose Axtell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Oscar Smith
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Milla Taylor-Mangan (stroke), Rebecca McLaren, Charlamangne Woods, Tessa McLaren + Gabriella Leyland (cox)
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Sunshine
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
Boat: Geoff Barnes
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Graceyn Growden (stroke), Grace Iremonger, Charlotte Paulsen, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Kiana Carter (stroke), Megan van Leeuwen, Danica Swindells, Emma Hedley + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Brooke Wharehinga (stroke), Nikita Godfrey-Billy, Beth Forgan, Artemisia Redgrave + Amber Hinkley (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Karaka
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Gerard Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew. Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Birdy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew. Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Ruby Burge (stroke), Mackenzie Salton, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Olivia Abbott + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Liam O'Malley (stroke), Xavier Simpkins, Vincent Thomas, Teofilo Garcia Hannah + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Liam O'Malley (stroke), Xavier Simpkins, Vincent Thomas, Teofilo Garcia Hannah + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Liam O'Malley (stroke), Xavier Simpkins, Vincent Thomas, Teofilo Garcia Hannah + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Joel Milham (stroke), Charles Martin, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, William Tucker + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn & Zoe Sabonadiere
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Carbo
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Sophie Neal
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn & Zoe Sabonadiere
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Sophie Neal
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Sophie Neal
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Brent Smart & Alan Karrabeck
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Tonia Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Hugo Johnston (stroke), George Rixon-Taylor, Lochie McKeefry, Kahurangi Burkitt + Daniel Chadwick (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Sunshine
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn & Zoe Sabonadiere
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Hugo Morgan
Boat: Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Gerry Carver & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
POR*
POR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
POR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Parker & Sophie Neal
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Ashleigh Bright
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Murray Kendrew
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Olivia Ashby
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Hudson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Chris Nally
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Guy Thomson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Guy Thomson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Tom Monaghan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
CUJC
CUJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CUJC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Mila van der Wilt (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Georgia Thirkell, Sophie Hargreaves + Savannah Watson (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Max Calvert
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Max Silver & Ella Marr
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Mila van der Wilt (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Georgia Thirkell, Sophie Hargreaves + Savannah Watson (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Max Silver & Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Mila van der Wilt (stroke), Mollie Nicol, Georgia Thirkell, Sophie Hargreaves + Savannah Watson (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Zoe McInnes (stroke), Sylvie Tulloch Gray, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Lilah Smith + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Max Silver & Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Mahina
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Karaka
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Alana Sherman (stroke), Charlotte Smaill, Molly Fownes-Warpole, Holly MacDonald + Jack Reelick (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Mackenzie Tuffin (stroke), Helena Rivers-Milliken, Sydney McLean, Mia Kilmister + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Waitaha
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Waitaha
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Weka B
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Weka B
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
MSMC
MSMC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MSMC
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Michael Bernerius
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
MSMC
MSMC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MSMC
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Michael Bernerius
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
William Mackintosh (stroke), Thomas Foley, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Lachlan Sparling + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Sam Scott
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett & Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Sam Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Lupus
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Sirius
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke), Amelia Swindells, Genevieve van Staden, Caitlin Cottee + Teah Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke), Amelia Swindells, Genevieve van Staden, Caitlin Cottee + Teah Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke), Amelia Swindells, Genevieve van Staden, Caitlin Cottee + Teah Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Claudia Alloway (stroke), Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Awatea Wallace, Maddie Brown + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Ally Bennett
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Olivia Ashby & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The Kerrs
|
||||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Holly Ramsden (stroke), Sarah Laban-Ten Dam, Hayley Forlong, Makayla Reynolds + Zara Brangwynne (cox)
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Sophie Mickleson, Alana Oliver + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Kate McDonald (stroke), Scarlett Treadwell, Olivia Wood, Annabella Aliprantis + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Pipitea
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Tonia Williams
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Sophie Mickleson, Alana Oliver + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The Kerrs
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Holly Ramsden (stroke), Sarah Laban-Ten Dam, Hayley Forlong, Makayla Reynolds + Zara Brangwynne (cox)
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Kate McDonald (stroke), Scarlett Treadwell, Olivia Wood, Annabella Aliprantis + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Crew
#1
UNW*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
POR*
POR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
POR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Deb Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Cassidy Jones (stroke), Mackenzie Armitage, Rose Harwood, Anna Leader + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Sophie Mickleson, Alana Oliver + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Deb Debbage
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The Kerrs
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Holly Ramsden (stroke), Sarah Laban-Ten Dam, Hayley Forlong, Makayla Reynolds + Zara Brangwynne (cox)
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Tonia Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Kate McDonald (stroke), Scarlett Treadwell, Olivia Wood, Annabella Aliprantis + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Orion
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Sunshine
|
Event
34
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
|||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Max Calvert & Tim Nelson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Martin
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Martin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Martin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Max Silver
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Waitaha
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Sirius
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Crue Ellis-Williams (stroke), Baxter McGillivray, Georg Dalgleish, Winston Yan + James Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ashleigh Bright
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
MSMC
MSMC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MSMC
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Michael Bernerius
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Boom Rock
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (stroke), Aimee Clink, Samantha Eden, Natasha Dickie + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (stroke), Aimee Clink, Samantha Eden, Natasha Dickie + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (stroke), Aimee Clink, Samantha Eden, Natasha Dickie + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Izar
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Izar
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Brendan Cullum
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Herb Stevenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Max Silver
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Olivia Ashby
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Swift 1
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Olivia Ashby
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Max Silver
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Max Silver
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stewart
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Olivia Ashby
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Georgia Henderson
Boat: Moa
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Georgia Henderson
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Maia
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Georgia Henderson
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester & Ffion Lewis
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Raniera Whiu (stroke), Thaddeus Cryer, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Alexander Shannon + Caleb McCallum (cox)
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger & Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Hunter Robinson (stroke), Paul Rettkowicz, Samuel Smyth, Oliver McGahey + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Jackson Ashby (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Eamon O'Carroll, Lincoln Christensen + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Raniera Whiu (stroke), Thaddeus Cryer, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Alexander Shannon + Caleb McCallum (cox)
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger & Ian McKinnon
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester & Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Raniera Whiu (stroke), Thaddeus Cryer, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Alexander Shannon + Caleb McCallum (cox)
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger & Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Hunter Robinson (stroke), Paul Rettkowicz, Samuel Smyth, Oliver McGahey + Isabella Reardon-Pollett (cox)
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester & Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Lupus
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Jackson Ashby (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Eamon O'Carroll, Lincoln Christensen + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Lachlan Pearce (stroke), Alex Tooman, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + James Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Lachlan Pearce (stroke), Alex Tooman, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + James Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Max Calvert & Leigh Brown
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Tony Collins
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Carbo
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
George Rixon-Taylor (stroke), Lochie McKeefry, Kahurangi Burkitt, Luke Hutchinson + Luc Boeschenstein (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Joanne Etzinger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Baden Campbell (stroke), Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, Kaleb Moore-Lokeni, Rayan Darazi + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Tony Collins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Saatchi Broadhurst (stroke), Forester Christensen, Josh Williams, Finnegan Reidy + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Carbo
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
MSMC
MSMC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MSMC
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Elliot Hunt
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Ashleigh Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Hannah Pointon & Bailey Walters
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MSMC
MSMC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
MSMC
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Elliot Hunt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Jessica Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Pene, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Hannah Nelson + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Kate McDonald (stroke), Annabella Aliprantis, Giuliana Barnett, Ella O'Connor + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Kiana Carter (stroke), Emma Hedley, Mackenzie Armitage, Kyla van Rijs + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Pukohu Dalton (stroke), Marcie Glaholm, Te Ata-A-Rua Hansen Cribb, Hannah Taylor + Hazel Church (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke & Amelia Buur
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Kiana Carter (stroke), Emma Hedley, Mackenzie Armitage, Kyla van Rijs + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Pukohu Dalton (stroke), Marcie Glaholm, Te Ata-A-Rua Hansen Cribb, Hannah Taylor + Hazel Church (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Kate McDonald (stroke), Annabella Aliprantis, Giuliana Barnett, Ella O'Connor + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke & Amelia Buur
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Kate McDonald (stroke), Annabella Aliprantis, Giuliana Barnett, Ella O'Connor + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Kiana Carter (stroke), Emma Hedley, Mackenzie Armitage, Kyla van Rijs + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Deb Debbage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke & Amelia Buur
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The Kerrs
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Event
68
W Int 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Anna Bullock, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Bridgitte Oleary (stroke), Charlotte Gillespie, Anna Bullock, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jonty Thomson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jonty Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Ethan Schultz, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock & Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock & Jared Cummings
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Tomas Somerville (stroke), Kaleb Moore-Lokeni, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, Luke Bones + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Tomas Fergusson (stroke), Ethan Schultz, Noah Wood, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Tomas Somerville (stroke), Kaleb Moore-Lokeni, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings, Luke Bones + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
CUJC
CUJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CUJC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CUJC
CUJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CUJC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CUJC
CUJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CUJC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
HAMC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Mike O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Taryn Abel
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Anna Donegan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Sirius
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Connor Bacchus (stroke), Jamie Vukovich, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Dylan Chamberlain + Tori Johnson (cox)
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Hugo Johnston (stroke), Rehutai Rapira-Davies, Jackson Burgess, Luke Hutchinson + Daniel Chadwick (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: St Patricks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Kio
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Samuel Jackson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Sophie Neal
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Social