Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Sirius
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
STAC
STAC
Wellington
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Kea Ward & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Peter Gray
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Canopus
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Ruby Lovell (stroke), Isabelle van der Wilt, Rosa Vandermolen, Nova Douglas + Charlotte-Jane Mears (cox)
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Lupus
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Peter Tong
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Stirling
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Lochleven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Little Pipitea
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Swift 1
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: George Murray & Jack Smith
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ava Johnston (stroke), Kate Barham, Eloise Campbell, Lucy Boswell, Maddie Brown, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Sacha Munro, Georgia Lambie + Indiana Ford (cox)
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Waiti
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Isabel Kurta (stroke), Yasmin Kesry, Emma Thirkell, Lucy Skogstad, Ella McLauchlan, Milla Fogarty, Jasmine Cole, Awatea Wallace + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Pegasus
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Sirius
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
STA*
STA*
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Freya Hawker (stroke), Semhar Girmay, Sophie McGuigan, Hannah Smith, Claire Waterson, Stella Copeland, Alexis Stinson, Lila Feasey + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Te Patiki
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Annabelle Stirling (stroke), Georgie Griffiths, Ella Barr, Eve Lau Young, Lucy Scott, Ella Clements, Lucy Pottinger, Georgie Pennicott + Emily Mora (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Agena
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Annabelle Stirling (stroke), Ella Barr, Emma Bagrie, Cate Howard, Jessie Holland, Isabella McGrath, Lilly Davis, Georgie Griffiths + Tilly Duggan (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Agena
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Tureis
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Event
31
B U15 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Joe McGuinness (stroke), Tai Renner, Jack Riley, Leo Kant, Jackson Murdoch, George Woodman, Luke Beaglehole-Smith, Mia Morris + Eddie Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Sam Whitburn & Caleb Meijer
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Tyler Weyburne (stroke), George Morley, Thomas Fraser, Fergus Prince, Oscar Nelson, Alex Barnes, Will Mitchel, Ieuan Griffiths + Max Teusse (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Hobson
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Natascha Casey (stroke), Olivia Mazey, Zola Kemp, Hannah Robinson, Jess Barker, Anna Sturgeon, Jess Sutherland, Lil Chapman-Myhill + Poppy Barker (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Hydra
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Event
38
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Lochleven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Stirling
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: St Marys
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[RONG]
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Mizar
RONG
RONG
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Phoenix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: St Marys
STAC
STAC
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Phoenix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Poppy Melville (stroke), Nova Douglas, Ruby Lovell, Isabelle van der Wilt, Christianna Focas, Rosa Vandermolen, Divya Srinivasa, Sophie Power + Kate Charteris (cox)
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Ruby Tew
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Alexis Stinson (stroke), Jasmine Cole, Kate Walker, Milla Fogarty, Lucy Skogstad, Claire Waterson, Annabel Barnsley, Lila Feasey + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Te Patiki
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Hannah Smith (stroke), Semhar Girmay, Stella Copeland, Maggie Taylor, Susie Peet, Sophie McGuigan, Maddie McGuinness, Flora Edmonds + Marama Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Pegasus
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Isabella McGrath (stroke), Georgie Griffiths, Annabelle Stirling, Ella Barr, Eve Lau Young, Ella Clements, Sophia Green, Lucy Pottinger + Emily Mora (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Agena
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Lilly Davis (stroke), Isabella McGrath, Cate Howard, Emma Bagrie, Annabelle Stirling, Ella Barr, Jessie Holland, Georgie Griffiths + Emily Mora (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Agena
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Peter Gray
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Peter Tong
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#7
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Bellatrix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#8
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Catherine Duffin
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#9
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Sirius
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Tureis
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Meg Rongen (stroke), Isabella Revell, Amelia Cook, Mckenzie Kemp, Caitlin Revell, Eleanor Morrison, Alice Thompson, Ella Rongen + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: George Bridgewater
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Stirling
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: St Marys
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Capella
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Gemini
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Maddison Hrstich (stroke), Ruby Riley, Bianca Martin, Bella Martin, Annabella Aliprantis, Valentina Fava, Ella O'Connor, Krisha Patel + Maya Koning (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Peter Gray
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Peter Tong
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Bellatrix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Sirius
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: George Bridgewater
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Event
85
B U17 2-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Peter Gray
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Craven
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: George Bridgewater
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Capella
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Mizar
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Peter Gray
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Tureis
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Smith & George Murray
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Braemar
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
Boat: St Marys
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Gemini
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Phoenix
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Bianca Martin (stroke), Florence Bygraves, Lucy Singer, Mia Holden, Scarlett Treadwell, Georgia Thirkell, Ella Craig, Bella Martin + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Kea Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social