Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | W Int 1X 3 WESC crews |
|
2E | M Int 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
2O | M Int 8X+ 1 WESC crew |
|
3 | W Nov 4+ 1 WESC crew |
|
4 | M Clb 2X 3 WESC crews |
|
5 | W Clb 4X- 1 WESC crew |
|
6 | M Snr 4- 2 WESC crews |
|
7 | W Snr 4- 1 WESC crew |
|
8 | M Prm 1X 3 WESC crews |
|
10 | B U17 1X 2 WESC crews |
|
11 | G U17 4+ 1 WESC crew |
|
12 | B U15 2X 3 WESC crews |
|
13 | G U15 4X+ 3 WESC crews |
|
14 | B U18 2- 1 WESC crew |
|
15 | G U18 2X 3 WESC crews |
|
16 | B U16 4X+ 2 WESC crews |
|
19E | W Int 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
19O | W Int 8X+ 1 WESC crew |
|
20 | M Nov 4+ 1 WESC crew |
|
21 | M Int 2X 4 WESC crews |
|
22 | M Clb 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
24 | M Snr 2X 3 WESC crews |
|
25 | W Snr 4X- 3 WESC crews |
|
28 | G N18 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
30 | G U17 4X+ 1 WESC crew |
|
31 | B U15 8X+ 2 WESC crews |
|
32 | G U15 4+ 2 WESC crews |
|
33 | B U18 4X+ 3 WESC crews |
|
34 | G U18 2- 2 WESC crews |
|
35 | B U16 4+ 2 WESC crews |
|
36 | G U16 8+ 3 WESC crews |
|
38 | W Int 2X 2 WESC crews |
|
40 | M Int 4+ 3 WESC crews |
|
41 | M Clb 1X 4 WESC crews |
|
42 | W Clb 2X 3 WESC crews |
|
43 | M Snr 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
44 | W Snr 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
48 | B U17 2X 1 WESC crew |
|
49 | G U17 1X 2 WESC crews |
|
50 | G U15 8X+ 1 WESC crew |
|
51 | B U15 8+ 2 WESC crews |
|
52 | B U18 4+ 2 WESC crews |
|
53 | G U18 4+ 2 WESC crews |
|
54 | G U16 4X+ 2 WESC crews |
|
55 | B U16 2X 2 WESC crews |
|
56 | W Nov 4X+ 3 WESC crews |
|
58 | M Int 4X+ 2 WESC crews |
|
59U | M Clb 4- 1 WESC crew |
|
60 | W Clb 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
61 | M Snr 4X- 3 WESC crews |
|
62 | W Snr 2X 2 WESC crews |
|
65 | G U18 1X 1 WESC crew |
|
66 | B U18 1X 2 WESC crews |
|
67 | G U15 2X 1 WESC crew |
|
68 | B U15 4X+ 3 WESC crews |
|
69 | G U17 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
71 | G N18 4X+ 1 WESC crew |
|
72 | B N18 4+ 1 WESC crew |
|
73 | G U16 4+ 2 WESC crews |
|
74 | B U16 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
75 | W Nov 8+ 1 WESC crew |
|
76 | W Int 4+ 2 WESC crews |
|
77 | M Nov 4X+ 3 WESC crews |
|
78 | M Clb 4X- 2 WESC crews |
|
79 | W Clb 1X 2 WESC crews |
|
80 | M Snr 2- 2 WESC crews |
|
84 | G U17 2- 2 WESC crews |
|
85 | B U17 2- 2 WESC crews |
|
87 | B U18 2X 2 WESC crews |
|
88 | G U15 8+ 2 WESC crews |
|
89 | B U15 4+ 1 WESC crew |
|
90 | M Int 1X 2 WESC crews |
|
91 | W Nov 2X 1 WESC crew |
|
92 | W Int 4X+ 1 WESC crew |
|
93 | M Clb 2- 2 WESC crews |
|
94U | W Clb 4- 1 WESC crew |
|
95 | M Snr 1X 5 WESC crews |
|
96 | W Snr 1X 3 WESC crews |
|
99 | G U17 2X 1 WESC crew |
|
100 | B U17 4X+ 1 WESC crew |
|
102 | B N18 4X+ 4 WESC crews |
|
103 | G U16 2X 2 WESC crews |
|
104 | B U16 1X 3 WESC crews |
|
105 | G U18 8+ 1 WESC crew |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social