Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Peter Craig
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Joshua Bear (stroke), James Ripley, Liam Kirkland, Read Connolly-Bright, Liam Collins, Jack Scott, Cameron Thiele, Tommo Ralph + Caleb Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Event
38
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
William Ralph (stroke), Joe Hughes, Anish Cook, Ethan Thomas-Tuiavii, William Hall, Max Calvert, Charlie Wrathall, Aaron Wrathall + Jack Hall (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Ruby Ripley (stroke), Lilah Smith, Rachel Cowie, Aimee Lovell, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Lily-Anne Meyler, Zoe McInnes, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Casey Shaw (stroke), Hayley Shaw, Leila Mackay, Georgia Collins, Charlie Pratt, Lotte Aukett, Emme Le Prou, Flora Smith + Zoe Collins (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Social