Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GISC
[CAMP]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Tui
Boat: Tui
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social