Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
Boat: Haumia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Jono Winter
Boat: M-Jono Winter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social