Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
Boat: Makaro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
Boat: Matiu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social