You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:36.05)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:05.85)
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:31.47)
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:44.32)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:49.12)
Crew
#1
PORC
Joshua Bear (stroke), James Ripley, Liam Kirkland, Read Connolly-Bright, Liam Collins, Jack Scott, Cameron Thiele, Tommo Ralph + Caleb Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:36.42)
Event
38
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:06.28)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:15.03)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:06.84)
Crew
#1
PORC
William Ralph (stroke), Joe Hughes, Anish Cook, Ethan Thomas-Tuiavii, William Hall, Max Calvert, Charlie Wrathall, Aaron Wrathall + Jack Hall (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Ruby Ripley (stroke), Lilah Smith, Rachel Cowie, Aimee Lovell, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Lily-Anne Meyler, Zoe McInnes, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:48.07)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Casey Shaw (stroke), Hayley Shaw, Leila Mackay, Georgia Collins, Charlie Pratt, Lotte Aukett, Emme Le Prou, Flora Smith + Zoe Collins (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:04.03)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:54.17)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:50.62)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:30.60)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:09.23)
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:02.15)
Social